MENU

13007/Udyan Abha Toofan Express
उद्यान आभा तूफान एक्सप्रेस

Departs @ 9:35, Platform# 11
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
Zone: ER/Eastern Coast Travel Time: 45h 15m, Halts: 110 halts
Arrives @ 06:50 +2 nights, Platform# 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
1981 km 43 km/hr Mail/Express

13007/Udyan Abha Toofan Express

We are delighted to share the information and help you explore all the details given below for train number 13007- Udyan Abha Toofan Express operating from Howrah Junction/HWH to Shri Ganganagar/SGNR covering a distance of almost 1981 km km within 45h 15m. Find the route map of the train, list of stations in between, number of station halts, time table, train arrival and departure time etc..

Udyan Abha Toofan Express Train Time table -13007

S. No. Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time PF Distance travelled Day
1 Howrah Jn (HWH) First 09:35 0 N/A 1
2 Bandel Jn (BDC) 10:32 10:37 5 N/A 1
3 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 11:35 11:40 5 N/A 1
4 Panagarh (PAN) 12:15 12:16 1 N/A 1
5 Durgapur (DGR) 12:33 12:35 2 N/A 1
6 Andal Jn (UDL) 12:48 12:50 2 N/A 1
7 Raniganj (RNG) 12:57 12:58 1 N/A 1
8 Asansol Jn (ASN) 13:30 13:35 5 N/A 1
9 Sitarampur (STN) 13:48 13:50 2 N/A 1
10 Chittaranjan (CRJ) 14:07 14:08 1 N/A 1
11 Jamtara (JMT) 14:21 14:22 1 N/A 1
12 Vidyasagar (VDS) 14:39 14:40 1 N/A 1
13 Madhupur Jn (MDP) 15:02 15:12 10 N/A 1
14 Jasidih Jn RL (JSME) 15:37 15:42 5 N/A 1
15 Simultala (STL) 16:01 16:02 1 N/A 1
16 Jhajha (JAJ) 16:40 16:45 5 N/A 1
17 Gidhaur (GHR) 16:56 16:57 1 N/A 1
18 Jamui (JMU) 17:09 17:10 1 N/A 1
19 Mananpur (MNP) 17:23 17:24 1 N/A 1
20 Bansipur (BSQP) 17:33 17:34 1 N/A 1
21 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 17:44 17:48 4 N/A 1
22 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 17:55 17:56 1 N/A 1
23 Mankatha (MKB) 18:03 18:04 1 N/A 1
24 Dumari H (DMRX) 18:13 18:14 1 N/A 1
25 Barhiya (BRYA) 18:19 18:20 1 N/A 1
26 Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 18:30 18:31 1 N/A 1
27 Mokama Jn (MKA) 18:40 18:44 4 N/A 1
28 Mor (MOR) 18:50 18:51 1 N/A 1
29 Punarakh (PHK) 19:00 19:01 1 N/A 1
30 Barh (BARH) 19:11 19:12 1 N/A 1
31 Athmal Gola (ATL) 19:20 19:21 1 N/A 1
32 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 19:46 19:48 2 N/A 1
33 Khusropur (KOO) 19:59 20:00 1 N/A 1
34 Fatuha (FUT) 20:09 20:10 1 N/A 1
35 Patna Saheb (PNC) 20:20 20:21 1 N/A 1
36 Gulzarbagh (GZH) 20:28 20:29 1 N/A 1
37 Patna Jn RL (PNBE) 20:50 21:00 10 N/A 1
38 Danapur (DNR) 21:15 21:17 2 N/A 1
39 Neora (NEO) 21:21 21:22 1 N/A 1
40 Sadisopur (SDE) 21:29 21:30 1 N/A 1
41 Bihta (BTA) 21:39 21:40 1 N/A 1
42 Koelwar (KWR) 21:47 21:48 1 N/A 1
43 Kulharia (KUA) 21:53 21:54 1 N/A 1
44 Ara Jn (ARA) 22:07 22:12 5 N/A 1
45 Bihiya (BEA) 22:26 22:27 1 N/A 1
46 Banahi (BYN) 22:34 22:35 1 N/A 1
47 Raghunathpur (RPR) 22:43 22:44 1 N/A 1
48 Dumraon (DURE) 22:58 22:59 1 N/A 1
49 Buxar (BXR) 23:15 23:20 5 N/A 1
50 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 23:47 23:49 2 N/A 1
51 Zamania (ZNA) 00:03 00:04 1 N/A 2
52 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:25 02:40 15 N/A 2
53 Chunar Jn (CAR) 03:15 03:16 1 N/A 2
54 Mirzapur (MZP) 03:47 03:48 1 N/A 2
55 Vindhyachal (BDL) 03:57 03:58 1 N/A 2
56 Allahabad Jn RL (ALD) 05:05 05:15 10 N/A 2
57 Bharwari (BRE) 05:44 05:45 1 N/A 2
58 Sirathu (SRO) 06:01 06:02 1 N/A 2
59 Khaga (KGA) 06:23 06:24 1 N/A 2
60 Fatehpur (FTP) 07:04 07:05 1 N/A 2
61 Bindki Road (BKO) 07:27 07:28 1 N/A 2
62 Kanpur Central Jn RL (CNB) 08:25 08:40 15 N/A 2
63 Govindpuri (GOY) 08:49 08:50 1 N/A 2
64 Panki (PNK) 08:59 09:00 1 N/A 2
65 Rura (RURA) 09:24 09:25 1 N/A 2
66 Jhinjhak (JJK) 09:42 09:43 1 N/A 2
67 Phaphund (PHD) 10:00 10:01 1 N/A 2
68 Achalda (ULD) 10:17 10:18 1 N/A 2
69 Bharthana (BNT) 10:36 10:37 1 N/A 2
70 Etawah (ETW) 11:00 11:01 1 N/A 2
71 Jaswantnagar (JGR) 11:14 11:15 1 N/A 2
72 Bhadan (BDN) 11:32 11:33 1 N/A 2
73 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 11:55 11:56 1 N/A 2
74 Firozabad (FZD) 12:16 12:17 1 N/A 2
75 Tundla Jn (TDL) 13:05 13:15 10 N/A 2
76 Agra Fort (AF) 14:15 14:20 5 N/A 2
77 Idgah (IDH) 14:34 14:35 1 N/A 2
78 Agra Cantt Rev (AGC) 14:55 15:20 25 N/A 2
79 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 15:29 15:30 1 N/A 2
80 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 16:35 16:40 5 N/A 2
81 Chata (CHJ) 17:07 17:08 1 N/A 2
82 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 17:20 17:21 1 N/A 2
83 Palwal (PWL) 18:04 18:05 1 N/A 2
84 Asaoti (AST) 18:18 18:19 1 N/A 2
85 Ballabgarh (BVH) 18:28 18:29 1 N/A 2
86 Faridabad New Town (FDN) 18:34 18:35 1 N/A 2
87 Faridabad (FDB) 18:40 18:41 1 N/A 2
88 Tugalakabad (TKD) 18:54 18:55 1 N/A 2
89 Okhla (OKA) 19:04 19:05 1 N/A 2
90 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 19:13 19:15 2 N/A 2
91 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 19:25 19:26 1 N/A 2
92 New Delhi RL (NDLS) 19:40 20:10 30 N/A 2
93 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 20:26 20:28 2 N/A 2
94 Shakur Basti (SSB) 20:42 20:44 2 N/A 2
95 Nangloi (NNO) 20:53 20:55 2 N/A 2
96 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 21:07 21:09 2 N/A 2
97 Sampla (SPZ) 21:23 21:25 2 N/A 2
98 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 21:50 21:55 5 N/A 2
99 Julana (JNA) 22:22 22:24 2 N/A 2
100 Jind Jn (JIND) 22:55 23:00 5 N/A 2
101 Uchana (UCA) 23:17 23:19 2 N/A 2
102 Narwana Jn (NRW) 23:32 23:34 2 N/A 2
103 Tohana (TUN) 23:54 23:56 2 N/A 2
104 Jakhal Jn (JHL) 00:15 00:25 10 N/A 3
105 Budhlada (BLZ) 00:45 00:47 2 N/A 3
106 Mansa (MSZ) 01:00 01:02 2 N/A 3
107 Maur (MAUR) 01:18 01:20 2 N/A 3
108 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 03:00 03:50 50 N/A 3
109 Giddarbaha (GDB) 04:15 04:16 1 N/A 3
110 Malout (MOT) 04:31 04:32 1 N/A 3
111 Abohar (ABS) 05:27 05:28 1 N/A 3
112 Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) 06:50 Last 0 N/A 3

Get the route map information for Udyan Abha Toofan Express, train number 13007. The train begins its journey from Howrah Junction/HWH to Shri Ganganagar/SGNR. Find more details with train name and number to determine from which place the train start and what is the destination of the train, what all stations comes in between.The map below can help you see the distance between each station and search all the information at ease.

Indian Rail News

jagadhri workshop Railway Station

List of train passing from jagadhri workshop Railway Station

ambala city Railway Station

List of train passing from ambala city Railway Station

rajpura junction Railway Station

List of train passing from rajpura junction Railway Station

sirhind junction Railway Station

List of train passing from sirhind junction Railway Station

Nearest Railway Station

13007/Coach Position Udyan Abha Toofan Express

The schedule below shows information on train number 13007- Udyan Abha Toofan Express. Days of the week when this operates, arrivals and departure information. Interestingly you can find the distance covered from the initial station and distance towards next destination.

  • GS 1
  • GS 2
  • GS 3
  • GS 4
  • SL 5
  • SL 6
  • SL 7
  • SL 8
  • SL 9
  • 3A 10
  • GS 11
  • GS 12
  • GS 13
  • GS 14

Note: Coach position is historic data please double-check through IRCTC or India Railways.

Udyan Abha Toofan Express -(13007) Route Map

View Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Disclaimer:
Please note all the information shared on this site are intended for general usage. We hereby confirm that www.alltraintimes.com is a private portal and claim no direct connection with Government of India Railway sites or Indian railways official sites in any ways. Content available in this website is for information only; all the information available are personal in nature and for non-commercial use only.
Minor discrepancy may occur in case of data fetched from the sources are not updated; please note All Train Times holds no responsibility of such discrepancies. Read more...

This platform fetches data from various sources to come up with information regarding PNR Status, various Train Routes, availability of trains, train Running Status, Departure and Arrival of Trains at various Stations, Fare Chart and are subjected to change without any prior notification. We intend to provide the best and most accurate data however, passenger enquiries should always be re-verified at the official sites (www.irctc.co.in) before processing any request or making a plan.