MENU

99009/THANE PANVEL LADIES SPL

Departs @ 8:04, Platform# 9,10
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
Zone: WR/Western Coast Travel Time: 0h 52m, Halts: 12 halts
Arrives @ 8:56, Platform# --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
34 km 40 km/hr Mumbai Emu

99009/THANE PANVEL LADIES SPL

We are delighted to share the information and help you explore all the details given below for train number 99009- THANE PANVEL LADIES SPL operating from Thane/TNA to Panvel Junction/PNVL covering a distance of almost 34 km km within 0h 52m. Find the route map of the train, list of stations in between, number of station halts, time table, train arrival and departure time etc..

THANE PANVEL LADIES SPL Train Time table -99009

Time-Tables are Changing please double-check through IRCTC or Indian Railways website.

S. No. Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time PF Distance travelled Day
1 Thane (TNA) 8:04 910 1
2 Thane C Cabin (XX-TNAC) 8:07 8:07 1
3 Airoli (AIRL) 8:11 8:12 1m -- 1
4 Rabale (RABE) 8:14 8:15 1m -- 1
5 Ghansoli (GNSL) 8:17 8:18 1m -- 1
6 Kopar Khairane (KPHN) 8:20 8:21 1m -- 1
7 Turbhe (TUH) 8:24 8:25 1m -- 1
8 Juinagar (JNJ) 8:28 8:29 1m -- 1
9 Nerul (NEU) 8:33 8:34 1m -- 1
10 Seawoods - Darave (SWDV) 8:37 8:38 1m -- 1
11 Belapur CBD (BEPR) 8:40 8:41 1m -- 1
12 Kharghar (KHAG) 8:44 8:45 1m -- 1
13 Mansarovar (MANR) 8:47 8:48 1m -- 1
14 Khandeshwar (KNDS) 8:50 8:51 1m -- 1
15 Panvel Junction (PNVL) 8:56 -- 1

Get the route map information for THANE PANVEL LADIES SPL, train number 99009. The train begins its journey from Thane/TNA to Panvel Junction/PNVL. Find more details with train name and number to determine from which place the train start and what is the destination of the train, what all stations comes in between.The map below can help you see the distance between each station and search all the information at ease.

Indian Rail News

kumrabad rohini Railway Station

List of train passing from kumrabad rohini Railway Station

lahabon Railway Station

List of train passing from lahabon Railway Station

dadpur Railway Station

List of train passing from dadpur Railway Station

bisanattam Railway Station

List of train passing from bisanattam Railway Station

Nearest Railway Station

99009/Coach Position THANE PANVEL LADIES SPL

The schedule below shows information on train number 99009- THANE PANVEL LADIES SPL. Days of the week when this operates, arrivals and departure information. Interestingly you can find the distance covered from the initial station and distance towards next destination.

Note: Coach position is historic data please double-check through IRCTC or India Railways.

THANE PANVEL LADIES SPL -(99009) Route Map

View Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Disclaimer:
Please note all the information shared on this site are intended for general usage. We hereby confirm that www.alltraintimes.com is a private portal and claim no direct connection with Government of India Railway sites or Indian railways official sites in any ways. Content available in this website is for information only; all the information available are personal in nature and for non-commercial use only.
Minor discrepancy may occur in case of data fetched from the sources are not updated; please note All Train Times holds no responsibility of such discrepancies. Read more...

This platform fetches data from various sources to come up with information regarding PNR Status, various Train Routes, availability of trains, train Running Status, Departure and Arrival of Trains at various Stations, Fare Chart and are subjected to change without any prior notification. We intend to provide the best and most accurate data however, passenger enquiries should always be re-verified at the official sites (www.irctc.co.in) before processing any request or making a plan.