MENU

64910/Shakurbasti Mathura EMU
शकूरबस्ती मथुरा ईएमयू

Departs @ 18:20, Platform# 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
Zone: NR/Northern Coast Travel Time: 3h 45m, Halts: 24 halts
Arrives @ 22:05, Platform# 4
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
153 km 41 km/hr Delhi Emu

64910/Shakurbasti Mathura EMU

We are delighted to share the information and help you explore all the details given below for train number 64910- Shakurbasti Mathura EMU operating from Shakur Basti/SSB to Mathura Junction/MTJ covering a distance of almost 153 km km within 3h 45m. Find the route map of the train, list of stations in between, number of station halts, time table, train arrival and departure time etc..

Shakurbasti Mathura EMU Train Time table -64910

S. No. Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time PF Distance travelled Day
1 Shakur Basti (SSB) 18:20 3 1
2 Dayabasti (DBSI) 18:26 18:27 1m -- 1
3 Vivekanand Puri Halt (VVKP) 18:30 18:31 1m -- 1
4 Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ) 18:34 18:35 1m -- 1
5 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 18:44 18:45 1m 1 1
6 New Delhi (NDLS) 18:55 18:57 2m 7 1
7 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 19:01 19:02 1m -- 1
8 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 19:05 19:06 1m -- 1
9 Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 19:11 19:12 1m 4 1
10 Okhla (OKA) 19:17 19:18 1m -- 1
11 Tuglakabad (TKD) 19:24 19:25 1m -- 1
12 Faridabad (FDB) 19:35 19:36 1m 3 1
13 Faridabad New Town (FDN) 19:40 19:41 1m -- 1
14 Ballabgarh (BVH) 19:45 19:46 1m -- 1
15 Asaoti (AST) 19:55 19:56 1m 2 1
16 Palwal (PWL) 20:18 20:20 2m 3 1
17 Rundhi (RDE) 20:27 20:28 1m -- 1
18 Sholaka (SHLK) 20:36 20:37 1m -- 1
19 Banchari (BNCR) 20:41 20:42 1m -- 1
20 Hodal (HDL) 20:49 20:50 1m -- 1
21 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 21:01 21:02 1m 2 1
22 Chata (CHJ) 21:10 21:11 1m -- 1
23 Ajhai (AJH) 21:19 21:20 1m -- 1
24 Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 21:28 21:29 1m -- 1
25 Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 21:35 21:36 1m -- 1
26 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 22:05 4 1

Get the route map information for Shakurbasti Mathura EMU, train number 64910. The train begins its journey from Shakur Basti/SSB to Mathura Junction/MTJ. Find more details with train name and number to determine from which place the train start and what is the destination of the train, what all stations comes in between.The map below can help you see the distance between each station and search all the information at ease.

Indian Rail News

nadiapur Railway Station

List of train passing from nadiapur Railway Station

tilbhum Railway Station

List of train passing from tilbhum Railway Station

chandkhira bagn Railway Station

List of train passing from chandkhira bagn Railway Station

kalkalighat Railway Station

List of train passing from kalkalighat Railway Station

Nearest Railway Station

64910/Coach Position Shakurbasti Mathura EMU

The schedule below shows information on train number 64910- Shakurbasti Mathura EMU. Days of the week when this operates, arrivals and departure information. Interestingly you can find the distance covered from the initial station and distance towards next destination.

Note: Coach position is historic data please double-check through IRCTC or India Railways.

Shakurbasti Mathura EMU -(64910) Route Map

View Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Disclaimer:
Please note all the information shared on this site are intended for general usage. We hereby confirm that www.alltraintimes.com is a private portal and claim no direct connection with Government of India Railway sites or Indian railways official sites in any ways. Content available in this website is for information only; all the information available are personal in nature and for non-commercial use only.
Minor discrepancy may occur in case of data fetched from the sources are not updated; please note All Train Times holds no responsibility of such discrepancies. Read more...

This platform fetches data from various sources to come up with information regarding PNR Status, various Train Routes, availability of trains, train Running Status, Departure and Arrival of Trains at various Stations, Fare Chart and are subjected to change without any prior notification. We intend to provide the best and most accurate data however, passenger enquiries should always be re-verified at the official sites (www.irctc.co.in) before processing any request or making a plan.