MENU

19314/Rajendranagar - Indore Express (via Sultanpur)
राजेंद्रनगर - इंदौर एक्सप्रेस (सुल्तानपुर के माध्यम से)

Departs @ 11:10, Platform# 1
  •   
  •   
  •   
  •   
  •   
  • F
  •   
Zone: WR/Western Coast Travel Time: 28h 10m, Halts: 15 halts
Arrives @ 15:20 +1 night, Platform# 3
  • F

19314/Rajendranagar - Indore Express (via Sultanpur)

We are delighted to share the information and help you explore all the details given below for train number 19314- Rajendranagar - Indore Express (via Sultanpur) operating from Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)/RJPB to Indore Junction BG/INDB covering a distance of almost 1362 km km within 28h 10m. Find the route map of the train, list of stations in between, number of station halts, time table, train arrival and departure time etc..

Rajendranagar - Indore Express (via Sultanpur) Train Time table -19314

S. No. Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time PF Distance travelled Day
1 Rejendranagar Terminal PQ (RJPB) First 11:10 0 N/A 1
2 Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:25 11:35 10 N/A 1
3 Mughal Sarai Jn RL (MGS) 15:02 15:12 10 N/A 1
4 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 15:50 16:00 10 N/A 1
5 Jaunpur City (JOP) 16:51 16:53 2 N/A 1
6 Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 18:00 18:05 5 N/A 1
7 Lucknow Jn RL (LKO) 22:25 22:45 20 N/A 1
8 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 00:30 00:40 10 N/A 2
9 Orai (ORAI) 02:00 02:05 5 N/A 2
10 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:25 04:37 12 N/A 2
11 Lalitpur (LAR) 05:39 05:41 2 N/A 2
12 Bina Jn (BINA) 07:05 07:10 5 N/A 2
13 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:35 09:45 10 N/A 2
14 Shujalpur (SJP) 11:01 11:03 2 N/A 2
15 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 12:45 13:05 20 N/A 2
16 Dewas (DWX) 13:50 13:52 2 N/A 2
17 Indore Jn (INDB) 15:05 Last 0 N/A 2

Get the route map information for Rajendranagar - Indore Express (via Sultanpur), train number 19314. The train begins its journey from Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)/RJPB to Indore Junction BG/INDB. Find more details with train name and number to determine from which place the train start and what is the destination of the train, what all stations comes in between.The map below can help you see the distance between each station and search all the information at ease.

Indian Rail News

parasia bus stand Railway Station

List of train passing from parasia bus stand Railway Station

paliyard road Railway Station

List of train passing from paliyard road Railway Station

panahkulam Railway Station

List of train passing from panahkulam Railway Station

pali Railway Station

List of train passing from pali Railway Station

Nearest Railway Station

19314/Coach Position Rajendranagar - Indore Express (via Sultanpur)

The schedule below shows information on train number 19314- Rajendranagar - Indore Express (via Sultanpur). Days of the week when this operates, arrivals and departure information. Interestingly you can find the distance covered from the initial station and distance towards next destination.

  • GS 1
  • GS 2
  • GS 3
  • 3A 4
  • 3A 5
  • 2A 6
  • SL 7
  • SL 8
  • SL 9
  • SL 10
  • SL 11
  • SL 12
  • SL 13
  • SL 14
  • SL 15
  • SL 16
  • SL 17
  • SL 18
  • GS 19
  • GS 20
  • GS 21

Note: Coach position is historic data please double-check through IRCTC or India Railways.

Rajendranagar - Indore Express (via Sultanpur) -(19314) Route Map

View Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Disclaimer:
Please note all the information shared on this site are intended for general usage. We hereby confirm that www.alltraintimes.com is a private portal and claim no direct connection with Government of India Railway sites or Indian railways official sites in any ways. Content available in this website is for information only; all the information available are personal in nature and for non-commercial use only.
Minor discrepancy may occur in case of data fetched from the sources are not updated; please note All Train Times holds no responsibility of such discrepancies. Read more...

This platform fetches data from various sources to come up with information regarding PNR Status, various Train Routes, availability of trains, train Running Status, Departure and Arrival of Trains at various Stations, Fare Chart and are subjected to change without any prior notification. We intend to provide the best and most accurate data however, passenger enquiries should always be re-verified at the official sites (www.irctc.co.in) before processing any request or making a plan.