MENU

delhi shahdara junction (dsa) railway stations Train Time table & Schedule
शाहदरा जंक्शन ट्रेन समय तालिका और अनुसूची

Type of Station: junction
Originating Trains: 0
Terminating Trains: 0
Total Platform: 4

Train Stop Here: 78

Nearest Airport: new delhi indira gandhi international airport/del

Distance From Airport: 24 km

circular rd, delhi nct

All train Times provide complete information of delhi shahdara junction (dsa) Railway Stations Train Time Table & Schedule. delhi shahdara junction Station is one of the cleanest railway stations of circular rd, delhi nct. The passengers who are planning to board the train from delhi shahdara junction Station must acquire the complete details of the trains passing through it. There are around 78 trains that you can board from delhi shahdara junction station. It is a regular type of station with the nearest airport being the new delhi indira gandhi international airport/del. The airport is around 24 km away from the station, which can easily be reached. To add on, there are various trains passing through delhi shahdara junction station and the trains that stop at delhi shahdara junction. The information about originating trains, terminating trains and total number of platforms can be availed from the station itself.

trains departures from delhi shahdara junction (dsa), circular rd, delhi nct شاہدرہ جنکشن शाहदरा जंक्शन, trains passing through delhi shahdara junction station, train via delhi shahdara junction, train stop at delhi shahdara junction

Train No. Train Name All Type Arr. Dep. Stop time PF Days Of Run
4735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare 4:05 4:07 2m N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • F
  •    
4736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special Fare 0:56 0:58 2m N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • S
15707 Amrapali Express (PT) 02:24 02:26 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
14556 Delhi - Bareilly (Himachal) Express 06:16 06:18 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
14546 Saharanpur - Farrukhnagar Janta Express (UnReserved) 10:16 10:18 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
14555 Bareilly - Delhi (Himachal) Express 21:10 21:12 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
13413 Farakka Express (via Sultanpur) 04:14 04:16 2 N/A
  •    
  • M
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  • S
13483 Farakka Express (via Faizabad) 04:14 04:16 2 N/A
  • S
  •    
  • T
  • W
  •    
  • F
  •    
14043 Garhwal Express 21:55 21:56 1 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
14044 Garhwal Express 07:36 07:38 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Mail) 05:46 05:48 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Mail) 21:24 21:26 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
14041 Mussoorie Express 22:26 22:28 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
14041 Mussoorie Express 22:26 22:28 2m N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
14041 Mussoorie Express 22:26 22:28 2m 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
14042 Mussoorie Express 07:18 07:20 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
24042 Mussoorie Express 07:18 07:20 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
14545 Farukhnagar - Saharanpur Janta Express (UnReserved) 17:18 17:20 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
15273 Satyagraha Express (PT) 08:54 08:56 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
15274 Satyagraha Express 17:33 17:35 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
15483 Sikkim Mahananda Express 22:03 22:05 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express 06:49 06:51 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
14041 Mussoorie Express Slip 22:26 22:28 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
14041 Mussoorie Express Slip 22:26 22:28 2m N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
14041 Mussoorie Express Slip 22:26 22:28 2m 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19609 Ajmer - Haridwar Express 04:03 04:05 2 N/A
  •    
  • M
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  • S
19610 Haridwar - Ajmer Express 00:54 00:56 2 N/A
  • S
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
  • F
  •    
15115 Loknayak Express 11:30 11:32 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • S
15116 Loknayak Express 14:16 14:18 2 N/A
  • S
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
14521 Delhi Junction - Ambala Cantt Inter City Express 13:24 13:26 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
14522 Ambala Cantt - Delhi junction Inter City Express 11:16 11:18 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19105 Yoga Express 5:46 5:48 2m 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19106 Yoga Express 21:24 21:26 2m 2
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
14723 Kalindi Express (PT) 5:06 5:08 2m 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
14724 Kalindi Express 22:04 22:06 2m 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
14083 Sikkim Mahananda Express 22:03 22:05 2m 4
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
14084 Sikkim Mahananda Express 6:49 6:51 2m 2
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
54521 delhi - saharanpur memu 13:35 13:36 1m 2
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
74002 saharanpur - old delhi memu 8:32 8:33 1m 4
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
54522 saharanpur - delhi memu 9:02 9:03 1m N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64581 hathras killah-delhi memu 9:25 9:26 1m 4
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64152 delhi - aligarh memu 9:06 9:07 1m 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64151 aligarh - delhi memu 16:36 16:37 1m 4
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
74001 old delhi - saharanpur memu 17:00 17:01 1m 2
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64582 delhi-hathras killah memu 18:01 18:02 1m 2
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
74024 saharanpur - old delhi demu 18:01 18:03 2m 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64583 tundla delhi memu 12:34 12:35 1m 4
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64584 delhi tundla memu 13:11 13:12 1m 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
74023 delhi-shamli demu 20:16 20:18 2m 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
74021 old delhi - saharanpur demu 7:53 7:55 2m 2
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
54505 delhi - ambala memu 11:40 11:41 1m 2
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
54506 ambala - old delhi memu 14:29 14:30 1m 4
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
74022 shamli delhi demu passenger 8:43 8:45 2m 4
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
74028 baraut - delhi demu 20:56 20:58 2m N/A
  •    
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
74027 delhi - baraut demu 15:48 15:50 2m 3
  •    
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
74026 shamli - delhi junction demu 13:00 13:02 2m 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  •    
74025 delhi junction - shamli demu 4:26 4:28 2m 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  •    
54076 Delhi - Sitapur Passenger 0:05 0:06 1m 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenger Slip 0:06 0:08 2m 1
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
54075 Sitapur - Delhi Passenger 3:08 3:10 2m 4
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
54308 Delhi Moradabad Passenger (UnReserved) 1:56 1:58 2m 2
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
54056 Delhi - Moradabad (Push-Pull) Passenger (UnReserved) 9:56 9:58 2m 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
54077 Bareilly - Delhi Passenger 3:08 3:10 2m 4
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
54476 Haridwar - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) 15:40 15:42 2m 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
51909 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger (UnReserved) 5:28 5:30 2m 2
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
54472 Rishikesh - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) 17:22 17:23 1m 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
54304 Kalka - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) 19:16 19:18 2m N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
54475 Delhi - Haridwar Passenger (UnReserved) 10:53 10:55 2m 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
54540 Ambala - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Passenger (UnReserved) 23:34 23:35 1m 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
51911 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger (UnReserved) 13:03 13:05 2m 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
54471 Delhi - Rishikesh Passenger (UnReserved) 17:50 17:51 1m 2
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
51913 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger (UnReserved) 18:23 18:25 2m 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
54055 Moradabad - Old Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) 19:59 20:00 1m N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
54307 Moradabad-Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) 22:47 22:48 1m 4
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
51906 Shamli Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) 4:12 4:14 2m 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
54058 Shamli Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) 6:11 6:13 2m 4
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
51914 Saharanpur - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) 7:45 7:47 2m 4
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
51910 Saharanpur Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) 11:55 11:57 2m N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
51912 Saharanpur Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) 23:28 23:30 2m 4
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
54022 Tilak Bridge - Bulandshahr Passenger (UnReserved) 19:02 19:03 1m 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
54021 Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Passenger (UnReserved) 8:22 8:23 1m 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
54059 Delhi Shamli Passenger (UnReserved) 23:22 23:27 5m 2
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
51905 Delhi - Shamli Passenger (UnReserved) 19:17 19:19 2m N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
54057 Delhi Shamli Passenger (UnReserved) 21:18 21:20 2m 2
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
54060 Shamli Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) 9:47 9:49 2m 4
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64904 Ghaziabad Delhi Mathura EMU 16:24 16:25 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64101 Aligarh Delhi EMU 4:48 4:49 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64104 Delhi - Dankaur EMU 5:34 5:35 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64111 Khurja Delhi Shakurbasti EMU 7:59 8:00 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64402 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU 7:25 7:26 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64103 Aligarh Delhi EMU 8:44 8:45 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64109 Dankaur- Shakurbasti EMU 9:06 9:07 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64404 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU 10:05 10:06 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64406 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU 9:35 9:36 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64408 Delhi Jn.-Ghaziabad EMU 10:25 10:26 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64901 Kosi Kalan Delhi Ghaziabad EMU 11:25 11:26 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64112 Shakurbasti Dankaur EMU 12:06 12:07 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64057 Palwal Ghaziabad EMU 12:52 12:53 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64107 Dankaur Delhi EMU 16:10 16:11 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64419 Nizamuddin Delhi Ghaziabad EMU 16:39 16:40 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64106 Delhi Khurja EMU 17:40 17:41 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64102 Delhi Aligarh EMU 18:30 18:31 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64108 Delhi Khurja EMU 20:45 20:46 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64412 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU 20:35 20:36 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64051 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU 1:20 1:21 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64052 Ghaziabad Delhi Palwal EMU 12:01 12:02 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64004 Sonipat - Sahibabad EMU 8:10 8:11 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64401 Ghaziabad Delhi EMU 10:44 10:45 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64906 Ghaziabad Delhi Palwal EMU 17:10 17:11 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64902 Ghaziabad Delhi Kosi Kalan EMU 15:19 15:20 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64403 Ghaziabad Delhi EMU 17:35 17:36 1m 1
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64409 Ghaziabad Delhi New Delhi EMU 22:59 23:00 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64414 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU 8:55 8:56 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64445 Ghaziabad-Delhi EMU 19:46 19:47 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64420 Ghaziabad - Nizamuddin EMU 0:31 0:32 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64903 Mathura Ghaziabad EMU 9:45 9:46 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
64407 Ghaziabad Delhi EMU 18:40 18:41 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S

Indian Rail News

detroj Railway Station

List of train passing from detroj Railway Station

bhankoda Railway Station

List of train passing from bhankoda Railway Station

jaksi Railway Station

List of train passing from jaksi Railway Station

goverdhan Railway Station

List of train passing from goverdhan Railway Station

Nearest Railway Station

Disclaimer:
Please note all the information shared on this site are intended for general usage. We hereby confirm that www.alltraintimes.com is a private portal and claim no direct connection with Government of India Railway sites or Indian railways official sites in any ways. Content available in this website is for information only; all the information available are personal in nature and for non-commercial use only.
Minor discrepancy may occur in case of data fetched from the sources are not updated; please note All Train Times holds no responsibility of such discrepancies. Read more...

This platform fetches data from various sources to come up with information regarding PNR Status, various Train Routes, availability of trains, train Running Status, Departure and Arrival of Trains at various Stations, Fare Chart and are subjected to change without any prior notification. We intend to provide the best and most accurate data however, passenger enquiries should always be re-verified at the official sites (www.irctc.co.in) before processing any request or making a plan.