MENU

borivali (bvi) railway stations Train Time table & Schedule
मुंबई बोरीवली ट्रेन समय तालिका और अनुसूची

Type of Station: regular
Originating Trains: 0
Terminating Trains: 0
Total Platform: 9

Train Stop Here: 140

Nearest Airport: mumbai chhatrapati shivaji international airport/bom

Distance From Airport: 16 km

s.v. road, borivali, mumbai - 400092, maharashtra

All train Times provide complete information of borivali (bvi) Railway Stations Train Time Table & Schedule. borivali Station is one of the cleanest railway stations of s.v. road, borivali, mumbai - , maharashtra. The passengers who are planning to board the train from borivali Station must acquire the complete details of the trains passing through it. There are around 140 trains that you can board from borivali station. It is a regular type of station with the nearest airport being the mumbai chhatrapati shivaji international airport/bom. The airport is around 16 km away from the station, which can easily be reached. To add on, there are various trains passing through borivali station and the trains that stop at borivali. The information about originating trains, terminating trains and total number of platforms can be availed from the station itself.

trains departures from borivali (bvi), s.v. road, borivali, mumbai - 400092, maharashtra मुंबई बोरीवली मुंबई बोरीवली, trains passing through borivali station, train via borivali, train stop at borivali

Train No. Train Name All Type Arr. Dep. Stop time PF Days Of Run
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express (PT) 18:17 18:19 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani Express (PT) 08:50 08:52 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12951 Mumbai Central - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (PT) 17:30 17:32 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12952 New Delhi - Mumbai Central Rajdhani Express (PT) 07:27 07:29 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12907 Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express 17:07 17:09 2 N/A
  • S
  •    
  •    
  • W
  •    
  •    
  •    
12908 Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express 15:49 15:51 2 N/A
  •    
  • M
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
9021 Mumbai Bandra terminal - Jammu Tawi Special Fare AC super fast 5:40 5:43 3m N/A
  •    
  • M
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
9022 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra terminal Special Fare AC super fast 6:57 7:00 3m N/A
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
22922 Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Antyodaya Express 15:25 15:27 2 7
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
22903 Mumbai Bandra terminal - Bhuj AC Super Fast Express 00:18 00:20 2 N/A
  • S
  •    
  •    
  • W
  •    
  • F
  •    
22904 Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra terminal AC Super Fast Express 04:34 04:36 2 N/A
  •    
  • M
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  • S
12932 Ahmedabad-Mumbai Central AC Double Decker Express 12:16 12:18 2 N/A
  •    
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12931 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad AC Double Decker Express 14:55 14:57 2 N/A
  •    
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
1705 Mumbai Bandra terminal - Jabalpur Special Fare super fast 21:15 21:17 2m N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • F
  •    
1706 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminus Special Fare super fast 10:25 10:27 2m N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
9013 Mumbai Central - Lucknow junction Suvidha Special 20:22 20:24 2m N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
9014 Lucknow Junction - Mumbai Central Suvidha Special 22:26 22:29 3m N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • F
  •    
9621 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus Special Fare super fast 3:53 3:55 2m N/A
  • S
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
9622 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer Special Fare super fast 6:47 6:49 2m N/A
  •    
  • M
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
9723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus Special Fare super fast 3:45 3:50 5m N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • W
  •    
  •    
  •    
9724 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur super fast Special Fare 6:47 6:49 2m N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
12990 Ajmer-Dadar super fast Express (PT) 11:57 11:59 2 N/A
  • S
  •    
  •    
  • W
  •    
  • F
  •    
12989 Dadar Ajmer Super Fast Express 15:04 15:06 2 N/A
  •    
  • M
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  • S
12995 Mumbai Bandra terminal - Udaipur Super Fast Express 16:25 16:27 2 N/A
  • S
  •    
  •    
  • W
  •    
  • F
  •    
12961 Avantika super fast Express (PT) 19:46 19:48 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12962 Avantika super fast Express (PT) 05:06 05:08 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12936 Surat - Bandra Terminus super fast Inter City Express 19:33 19:35 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12972 Bhavnagar terminal - Mumbai Bandra terminal Express 07:55 07:57 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus super fast Express (PT) 13:27 13:29 2 N/A
  •    
  • M
  •    
  • W
  •    
  • F
  •    
12996 Udaipur Bandra super fast Express 1 (PT) 13:27 13:29 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  • T
  •    
  • S
12935 Bandra - Surat Inter City Express 07:26 07:28 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12971 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Bhavnagar super fast Express 22:04 22:06 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12921 Flying Ranee 18:34 18:36 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12922 Flying Ranee 09:14 09:16 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12903 Golden Temple Mail (PT) 21:59 22:01 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12904 Golden Temple Mail (PT) 04:22 04:24 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12901 Gujarat Mail (PT) 22:51 22:53 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12902 Gujarat Mail (PT) 05:14 05:16 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12955 Mumbai Central - Jaipur (Gangaur) super fast Express (PT) 19:28 19:30 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12979 Mumbai Bandra terminal - Jaipur super fast Express 16:25 16:27 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  • T
  •    
  • S
12933 Karnavati Express 14:15 14:17 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12934 Karnavati Express 11:49 11:51 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
22927 Lokshakti Express 20:17 20:19 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
22928 Lokshakti Express 05:01 05:03 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12925 Paschim super fast Express (PT) 12:35 12:37 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12926 Paschim super fast Express (PT) 13:55 13:57 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
22996 Ajmer - Bandra terminal super fast Express (PT) 13:27 13:29 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  • T
  •    
  • S
12928 Vadodara - Mumbai Central Express 03:44 03:46 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12927 Mumbai Central -Vadodara Express 00:14 00:16 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12956 Jaipur- Mumbai Central (Gangaur) super fast Express (PT) 06:40 06:42 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
22473 Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra terminal super fast Express 11:57 11:59 2 N/A
  •    
  • M
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
12489 Bikaner - Dadar super fast Express (PT) 11:21 11:23 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • S
12490 Dadar - Bikaner super fast Express (PT) 15:04 15:06 2 N/A
  • S
  •    
  •    
  • W
  •    
  •    
  •    
22926 Paschim Express (1) (PT) 13:55 13:57 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12959 Dadar - Bhuj Bi-Weekly Super Fast Express 00:34 00:36 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • W
  •    
  •    
  • S
12960 Bhuj - Dadar super fast Express 11:21 11:23 2 N/A
  •    
  • M
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
22451 Mumbai Bandra terminal - Chandigarh (Bi-weekly) super fast Express 12:48 12:50 2 N/A
  •    
  • M
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
22452 Chandigarh - Mumbai Bandra terminal (Bi-weekly) super fast Express 08:28 08:30 2 N/A
  • S
  •    
  •    
  • W
  •    
  •    
  •    
22901 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Udaipur Super Fast Express 00:01 00:02 1 N/A
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  • T
  •    
  • S
22902 Udaipur - Mumbai Bandra terminal Express 12:55 12:57 2 N/A
  • S
  •    
  •    
  • W
  •    
  • F
  •    
22474 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Bikaner super fast Express 15:04 15:06 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
22917 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Haridwar super fast Express 12:18 12:20 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • W
  •    
  •    
  •    
22918 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra Terminus super fast Express 21:13 21:15 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
22932 Jaisalmer - Bandra Terminus super fast Express 16:48 16:50 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • S
22915 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Hisar Weekly super fast Express 13:21 13:23 2 N/A
  •    
  • M
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
22931 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaisalmer super fast Express 15:04 15:06 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • F
  •    
22916 Hisar - Bandra Terminus Weekly super fast Express 16:24 16:26 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
22443 Kanpur - Mumbai Bandra terminal (Weekly) super fast Express 22:24 22:26 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • W
  •    
  •    
  •    
22444 Mumbai Bandra terminal - Kanpur (Weekly) super fast Express 05:38 05:40 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • F
  •    
22935 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Palitana (Weekly) super fast Express 13:21 13:23 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
22933 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaipur super fast Express 17:07 17:09 2 N/A
  •    
  • M
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
22936 Palitana - Mumbai Bandra Terminus super fast Express 05:28 05:30 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • W
  •    
  •    
  •    
22934 Jaipur - Mumbai Bandra terminal super fast Express 06:55 06:57 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
12909 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express (PT) 17:07 17:09 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  • T
  •    
  • S
12910 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai Bandra terminal Garib Rath Express 07:21 07:23 2 N/A
  • S
  •    
  •    
  • W
  •    
  • F
  •    
12216 Mumbai Bandra terminal - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express (PT) 13:11 13:13 2 N/A
  • S
  •    
  • T
  • W
  •    
  • F
  •    
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra terminal Garib Rath Express 07:21 07:23 2 N/A
  •    
  • M
  • T
  •    
  • T
  •    
  • S
12009 Mumbai Central- Ahmedabad Shatabdi Express 06:57 06:59 2 N/A
  •    
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
12010 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Shatabdi Express 20:33 20:35 2 N/A
  •    
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19707 Aravali Express (PT) 21:30 21:32 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19708 Aravali Express (PT) 05:41 05:43 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19037 Avadh Express (PT) 23:16 23:18 2 N/A
  • S
  •    
  • T
  • W
  •    
  • F
  •    
19038 Avadh Express (PT) 03:38 03:40 2 N/A
  •    
  • M
  •    
  • W
  •    
  • F
  • S
19039 Avadh Express (PT) 23:16 23:18 2 N/A
  •    
  • M
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  • S
19040 Avadh Express (PT) 03:35 03:40 5 N/A
  • S
  •    
  • T
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
19019 Mumbai Bandra terminal - Dehradun Express 00:38 00:40 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19050 Patna - Bandra Terminus (Weekly) Express (PT) 06:57 07:00 3 N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • W
  •    
  •    
  •    
19020 Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express 03:30 03:32 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19011 Gujarat Express 06:25 06:27 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19012 Gujarat Express 15:00 15:02 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
11103 Jhansi - Mumbai Bandra terminal Express (PT) 16:24 16:26 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
11104 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jhansi Express 05:38 05:40 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  • T
  • W
  •    
  •    
  •    
19049 Mumbai Bandra terminal - Patna Weekly Express 16:25 16:27 2 N/A
  •    
  • M
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
14707 Ranakpur Express (PT) 08:38 08:40 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
14708 Ranakpur Express (PT) 15:38 15:40 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19215 Saurashtra Express 09:00 09:02 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19216 Saurashtra Express 18:05 18:07 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19017 Saurashtra Janta Express 17:45 17:47 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19018 Saurashtra Janta Express 04:46 04:48 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19005 Saurashtra Mail 22:19 22:21 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19006 Saurashtra Mail 06:05 06:07 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19115 Sayaji Nagari Express 15:17 15:19 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19116 Sayaji Nagari Express 13:20 13:22 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19131 Kutch Express 18:18 18:20 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19132 Kutch Express 10:36 10:38 2 N/A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19066 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mumbai Bandra Express 11:57 11:59 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • S
19065 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 00:03 00:05 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • F
  •    
19027 Mumbai Bandra terminal - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 12:48 12:50 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • S
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra terminal Vivek Express 21:40 21:42 2 N/A
  •    
  • M
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
19451 Bandra Terminus - Gandhidham Weekly Express 00:18 00:20 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
19029 Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 13:21 13:23 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • W
  •    
  •    
  •    
19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus Express 16:24 16:26 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
19061 Bandra Terminus - Ramnagar Weekly Express 05:38 05:40 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
19062 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminus Weekly Express 21:40 21:42 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • F
  •    
19021 Mumbai Bandra terminal - Lucknow (Weekly) Express 13:21 13:23 2 N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • S
19022 Lucknow junction- Mumbai Bandra terminal (Weekly) Express 06:55 06:57 2 N/A
  •    
  • M
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
19203 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Bhavnagar Weekly Express 15:56 15:58 2 N/A
  •    
  • M
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
19204 Bhavnagar - Bandra Terminus Weekly Express 06:55 06:57 2 N/A
  • S
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
9044 Jodhpur - Mumbai Central Special Fare AC 6:14 6:16 2m 5
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • W
  •    
  •    
  •    
9043 Mumbai Central - Jodhpur Special Fare AC 16:38 16:40 2m 6
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
9018 Allahabad - Bandra Terminus Special Fare 14:48 14:51 3m N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • F
  •    
9017 Bandra Terminus - Allahabad Special Fare 5:15 5:17 2m 4
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
9030 Ahmedabad - Bandra Terminus Weekly Super Fast Special 5:30 5:34 4m N/A
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • S
9029 Bandra Terminus Ahmedabad Weekly Super Fast Special 0:53 0:56 3m 4
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • S
9016 Gorakhpur - Bandra terminus Suvidha Special 16:47 16:50 3m 5
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
9561 Bandra Terminus - Okha Special Fare 0:36 0:38 2m 6
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • W
  •    
  •    
  •    
9562 Okha - Bandra Terminus Special Fare 5:30 5:34 4m 5
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
9015 Bandra terminus - Gorakhpur Suvidha Special 5:40 5:43 3m N/A
  • S
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
19023 Mumbai Firozpur Janta Express 8:05 8:07 2m 4
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Central Janta Express 18:36 18:40 4m 6A
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
59460 Veraval - Mumbai Central Passenger 6:05 6:07 2m 5
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
22921 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Antyodaya Express 05:37 05:40 3 6
  • S
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
69157 Churchgate - Dahanu Road Fast Local 5:46 5:47 1m 4
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
69145 Dadar - Dahanu Road Fast Local 17:16 17:17 1m 4
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
69160 Dahanu Road - Dadar Fast Local 15:58 15:59 1m 5
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
69162 Dahanu Road - Churchgate Fast Local 21:30 21:31 1m 5
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90301 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 9:55 9:56 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
92002 Virar-Churchgate 15 Car Fast Local 5:32 5:33 1m --
  •    
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
92008 Virar-Andheri 15 car Fast Local 9:40 9:41 1m --
  •    
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
92009 Andheri-Virar 15 Car Semi-Fast Local 10:18 10:19 1m --
  •    
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
92007 Andheri-Virar 15 Car Semi-Fast Local 8:52 8:53 1m --
  •    
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90239 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 9:10 9:11 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90283 Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local 9:44 9:45 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90349 Andheri-Virar Semi-Fast Local 10:36 10:37 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90361 Dadar - Virar Fast Local 10:43 10:44 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90379 Dadar - Virar Fast Local 10:59 11:00 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90919 Andheri-Virar Semi-Fast Local 19:35 19:36 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90923 Churchgate - Bhayandar Ladies Special Slow Local 19:57 19:58 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91021 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 21:01 21:02 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90935 Churchgate - Vasai Road Fast Local 19:53 19:54 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90181 Dadar- Virar Fast Local 8:17 8:18 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90435 Churchgate - Virar Local 11:43 11:44 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91027 Bandra-Bhayandar Slow Local 21:19 21:20 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90023 Bandra-Borivali Slow Local 5:21 5:22 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90031 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 5:26 5:27 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90117 Churchgate - Virar slow local 7:17 7:18 1m 1
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90113 Bandra-Virar Slow Local 7:29 7:30 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90129 Dadar - Virar Fast Local 7:34 7:35 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90139 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 7:37 7:38 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90197 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 8:32 8:33 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90249 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 9:19 9:20 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90251 Andheri-Nallasopara Slow Local 9:37 9:38 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90309 Andheri - Virar Slow Local 10:22 10:23 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90475 Bandra-Vasai Road Slow Local 12:31 12:32 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90489 Churchgate - Virar Slow Local 12:42 12:43 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90501 Andheri-Virar Semi-Fast Local 12:46 12:47 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90523 Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local 12:58 12:59 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90543 Andheri - Virar Slow Local 13:39 13:40 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90623 Andheri - Bhayandar Slow Local 15:14 15:15 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90675 Andheri - Bhayandar Fast Local 15:51 15:52 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90679 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Local 16:10 16:11 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90695 Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local 16:14 16:15 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90777 Bandra-Virar Slow Local 17:51 17:52 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90783 Andheri-Virar Semi-Fast Local 17:46 17:47 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90869 Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local 18:57 18:58 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90961 Bandra - Virar Slow Local 20:29 20:30 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91023 Andheri-Virar Semi-Fast Local 21:05 21:06 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90193 Bandra - Virar Local 8:41 8:42 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90659 Churchgate - Virar Local 15:31 15:32 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90781 Churchgate - Virar Local 17:42 17:43 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90931 Churchgate - Virar Local 19:43 19:44 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91115 Andheri - Bhayandar Slow Local 22:36 22:37 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91125 Churchgate - Virar slow local 22:28 22:29 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90017 Churchgate - Virar Slow Local 5:17 5:18 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90045 Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local 5:53 5:54 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90081 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 6:43 6:44 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90093 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 6:52 6:53 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90101 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 7:05 7:06 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90187 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 8:21 8:22 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90277 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 9:37 9:38 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90365 Andheri-Virar Semi-Fast Local 10:55 10:56 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90399 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 11:14 11:15 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90451 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 11:57 11:58 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90499 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 12:33 12:34 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90555 Churchgate-Virar Fast Local 14:29 14:30 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90587 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 14:07 14:08 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90613 Dadar - Virar Fast Local 14:48 14:49 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90635 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 15:10 15:11 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90649 Dadar - Vasai Road Fast Local 15:24 15:25 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90683 Dadar - Virar Fast Local 15:57 15:58 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90741 Andheri - Virar Slow Local 17:18 17:19 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90805 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 18:00 18:01 1m 1
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90937 Dadar - Virar Local 19:59 20:00 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90947 Churchgate-Virar Fast Local 21:09 21:10 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90977 Churchgate-Virar Fast Local 21:37 21:38 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91033 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 21:09 21:10 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91047 Andheri-Bhayandar Slow Local 21:31 21:32 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
92003 Churchgate - Vasai Road 15 Car Fast Local 7:09 7:10 1m --
  •    
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90153 Churchgate - Vasai Road Fast Local 8:00 8:01 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90865 Churchgate - Vasai Road Fast Local 20:02 20:03 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91043 Churchgate - Vasai Road Fast Local 22:43 22:44 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90041 Churchgate-Bhayandar Fast Local 5:54 5:55 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90385 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 11:03 11:04 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90407 Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 11:57 11:58 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90689 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 16:02 16:03 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90829 Andheri - Virar Slow Local 18:43 18:44 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90845 Churchgate-Bhayandar Ladies Special Local 19:54 19:55 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91065 Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 23:29 23:30 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91069 Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 23:39 23:40 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91097 Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 0:33 0:34 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91105 Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 0:49 0:50 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90051 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 5:58 5:59 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90105 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 7:05 7:06 1m 8
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90795 Andheri - Virar Local 18:08 18:09 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90747 Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local 17:02 17:03 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90049 Mahalakshmi-Borivali Slow Local 6:18 6:19 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90027 Andheri - Virar Local 5:40 5:41 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90039 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 5:47 5:48 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90155 Dadar - Virar Local 7:56 7:57 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90439 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 11:48 11:49 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90519 Andheri - Virar Slow Local 13:13 13:14 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90873 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 19:00 19:01 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90125 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 7:21 7:22 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90149 Bandra-Virar Slow Local 8:04 8:05 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90171 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 8:13 8:14 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90395 Andheri - Virar Slow Local 11:25 11:26 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90589 Dadar - Virar Fast Local 14:11 14:12 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90627 Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local 15:01 15:02 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90643 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 15:21 15:22 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90729 Lower Parel - Virar Fast Local 16:54 16:55 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90857 Dadar WR-Virar Fast Local 19:58 19:59 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90993 Dadar WR-Virar Fast Local 21:58 21:59 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90599 Dadar - Bhayandar Fast Local 14:32 14:33 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90015 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Local 5:10 5:11 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90217 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Local 9:13 9:14 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90541 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Local 14:21 14:22 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90625 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Local 16:10 16:11 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90713 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Local 17:52 17:53 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90179 Andheri - Vasai Road Slow Local 8:35 8:36 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90565 Andheri - Vasai Road Fast Local 14:44 14:45 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90673 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 15:47 15:48 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90909 Andheri - Vasai Road Fast Local 20:40 20:41 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90957 Andheri - Vasai Road Slow Local 21:33 21:34 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91001 Andheri - Vasai Road Slow Local 22:18 22:19 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90007 Bandra-Virar Slow Local 4:48 4:49 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90029 Andheri - Virar Slow Local 5:40 5:41 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90059 Bandra-Virar Slow Local 6:24 6:25 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90237 Andheri - Virar Slow Local 9:38 9:39 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90289 Andheri - Virar Slow Local 10:24 10:25 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
92005 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 7:42 7:43 1m 4
  •    
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90331 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 10:22 10:23 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90485 Andheri - Virar Slow Local 13:13 13:14 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90509 Andheri - Virar Slow Local 13:39 13:40 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90681 Andheri - Virar Slow Local 17:18 17:19 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90701 Churchgate-Vasai Road Fast Local 16:19 16:20 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90733 Andheri - Virar Slow Local 18:10 18:11 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90769 Andheri - Virar Fast Local 18:26 18:27 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
92011 Dadar - Virar 15 Car Fast Local 11:25 11:26 1m 4
  •    
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90893 Andheri - Virar Slow Local 20:32 20:33 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90903 Andheri - Virar Slow Local 20:48 20:49 1m 1
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90973 Andheri - Virar Slow Local 21:49 21:50 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90581 Andheri - Bhayandar Slow Local 15:20 15:21 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90209 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 8:39 8:40 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90067 Churchgate - Virar slow local 6:16 6:17 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90949 Churchgate - Virar Local 20:05 20:06 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90084 Nallasopara-Bandra Slow Local 6:02 6:03 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90256 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 8:39 8:40 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90298 Vasai Road-Churchgate Slow Local 9:10 9:11 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90378 Virar - Andheri Fast Local 10:11 10:12 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90474 Virar - Andheri Slow Local 11:49 11:50 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90506 Virar - Andheri Slow Local 12:23 12:24 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90686 Vasai Road - Churchgate Fast Local 15:50 15:51 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90722 Vasai Road-Andheri Local 16:25 16:26 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90834 Virar - Churchgate Fast Local 17:58 17:59 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90912 Virar - Churchgate Fast Local 19:06 19:07 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90914 Virar - Bandra Slow Local 19:08 19:09 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90328 Virar-Dadar Fast Local 9:35 9:36 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90152 Vasai Road-Dadar Local 7:11 7:12 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90310 Bhayandar - Churchgate Ladies Special Local 9:20 9:21 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90022 Virar-Churchgate Slow Local 4:27 4:28 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90036 Virar - Andheri Slow Local 4:48 4:49 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90040 Bhayandar-Churchgate Semifast Local 4:53 4:54 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90050 Nalla Sopara - Churchgate Semi Fast Local 5:12 5:13 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90064 Nallasopara-Bandra Slow Local 5:35 5:36 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90250 Virar - Churchgate Slow Local 8:34 8:35 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90274 Virar-Andheri Local 8:49 8:50 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91036 Vasai Road - Churchgate Semi-Fast Local 21:05 21:06 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91090 Virar-Churchgate Slow Local 22:08 22:09 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90018 Bhayandar - Churchgate Slow Local 4:19 4:20 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90032 Virar - Andheri Slow Local 4:45 4:46 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90042 Virar - Churchgate Slow Local 4:56 4:57 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90052 Bhayandar - Churchgate Slow Local 5:16 5:17 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90066 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 5:57 5:58 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90080 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 6:19 6:20 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90104 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 6:43 6:44 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90124 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 7:11 7:12 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90144 Nallasopara - Churchgate slow local 7:02 7:03 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90166 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 7:46 7:47 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90194 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 8:06 8:07 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90208 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 8:17 8:18 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90228 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 8:34 8:35 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90242 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 8:46 8:47 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90260 Vasai Road-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 8:42 8:43 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90294 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 9:28 9:29 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90316 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 9:45 9:46 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90330 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 9:55 9:56 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90352 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 10:12 10:13 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90372 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 10:29 10:30 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90398 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 10:53 10:54 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90412 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 11:14 11:15 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90424 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 11:25 11:26 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90428 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 11:38 11:39 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90434 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 11:43 11:44 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90448 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 12:02 12:03 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90470 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 12:28 12:29 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90492 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 12:52 12:53 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90510 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 13:13 13:14 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90518 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 13:28 13:29 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90532 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 13:45 13:46 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90536 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 13:49 13:50 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90550 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 14:04 14:05 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90554 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 14:16 14:17 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90568 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 14:28 14:29 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90574 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 14:33 14:34 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90582 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 14:43 14:44 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90596 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 14:59 15:00 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90608 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 15:17 15:18 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90622 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 15:34 15:35 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90632 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 15:49 15:50 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90658 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 16:14 16:15 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90662 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 16:20 16:21 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90682 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 16:42 16:43 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90640 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 16:00 16:01 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90696 Virar - Churchgate Fast Local 16:56 16:57 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90712 Virar - Churchgate Fast Local 17:09 17:10 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90736 Virar - Churchgate Fast Local 17:30 17:31 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90756 Virar - Churchgate Fast Local 17:49 17:50 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90768 Virar - Churchgate Fast Local 17:57 17:58 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90774 Virar - Churchgate Fast Local 18:03 18:04 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90780 Virar - Churchgate Fast Local 18:16 18:17 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90790 Virar - Churchgate Fast Local 18:29 18:30 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90814 Virar - Churchgate Fast Local 18:46 18:47 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90824 Virar - Churchgate Fast Local 18:54 18:55 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90840 Virar - Churchgate Fast Local 19:05 19:06 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90854 Virar - Churchgate Fast Local 19:22 19:23 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90856 Virar - Churchgate Fast Local 19:26 19:27 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90866 Virar-Churchgate Slow Local 19:32 19:33 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90900 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 20:09 20:10 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90906 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 20:16 20:17 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90930 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 20:37 20:38 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90934 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 20:41 20:42 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90960 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 21:08 21:09 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90972 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 21:26 21:27 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90974 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 21:33 21:34 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90980 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 21:40 21:41 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90994 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 21:55 21:56 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90996 Virar - Dadar Local 20:27 20:28 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91002 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 22:05 22:06 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91016 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 22:25 22:26 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91050 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 23:16 23:17 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91058 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 23:29 23:30 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91070 Virar - Andheri Local 21:46 21:47 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90202 Virar-Churchgate Ladies Special Slow Local 8:13 8:14 1m --
  •    
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90006 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 3:58 3:59 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90046 Bhayandar - Churchgate Slow Local 5:03 5:04 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90054 Bhayandar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 5:44 5:45 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90060 Bhayandar - Churchgate Slow Local 5:51 5:52 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90096 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 6:31 6:32 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90178 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 7:56 7:57 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90232 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 8:38 8:39 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90288 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 9:04 9:05 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90338 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 10:04 10:05 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90420 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 11:21 11:22 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90452 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 12:05 12:06 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90478 Bhayandar - Churchgate Slow Local 12:35 12:36 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90498 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 13:00 13:01 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90530 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 13:41 13:42 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90612 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 15:22 15:23 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90704 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 17:01 17:02 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90716 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 17:13 17:14 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90752 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 17:45 17:46 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90870 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 19:39 19:40 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90892 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 20:02 20:03 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90324 Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local 9:32 9:33 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90564 Bhayandar - Dadar Fast Local 14:20 14:21 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90648 Bhayandar - Dadar Fast Local 16:05 16:06 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90936 Bhayandar - Andheri Fast Local 20:46 20:47 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90148 Virar - Churchgate Semi Fast 7:07 7:08 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90358 Virar - Andheri Fast Local 9:59 10:00 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90392 Vasai Road - Churchgate Semi Fast 10:20 10:21 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90482 Virar - Dadar Fast Local 12:39 12:40 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90542 Virar - Dadar Western Fast 13:07 13:08 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90604 Virar-Church Gate Semi-Fast Local 14:16 14:17 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90670 Virar - Churchgate Semi Fast 15:31 15:32 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90828 Vasai Road-Andheri Local 17:53 17:54 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90186 Vasai Road - Churchgate Semi Fast 7:41 7:42 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91074 Virar-Bandra Jn Slow Local 23:56 23:57 1m 3
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90172 Virar - Dadar Western Fast 7:32 7:33 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90382 Virar - Andheri Slow local 10:37 10:38 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90444 Bhayander - Churchgate Fast 11:18 11:19 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90468 Virar - Churchgate Semi Fast 11:42 11:43 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90486 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 12:05 12:06 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90552 Bhayander - Dadar Western Fast 13:17 13:18 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90730 Virar - Dadar Western Fast 16:37 16:38 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90750 Virar - Andheri Fast local 17:39 17:40 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90880 Virar - Andheri Fast Local 19:47 19:48 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90884 Virar - Andheri Slow local 19:52 19:53 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90952 Virar - Andheri Slow local 20:59 21:00 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90968 Virar - Andheri Slow local 21:20 21:21 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91038 Virar - Andheri Slow local 22:58 22:59 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91046 Virar - Andheri Slow local 23:09 23:10 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91052 Virar - Andheri Slow local 23:20 23:21 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91064 Virar - Andheri Slow local 23:35 23:36 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91066 Virar - Andheri Slow local 23:39 23:40 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91082 Virar - Andheri Slow local 0:24 0:25 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
92004 Virar - Churchgate (15 Car) Fast Local 6:02 6:03 1m --
  •    
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90200 Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local 8:10 8:11 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90302 Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local 9:32 9:33 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90626 Vasai Road - Andheri Fast Local 15:42 15:43 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90764 Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local 17:53 17:54 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90816 Vasai Road - Andheri Fast Local 18:50 18:51 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90888 Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local 19:57 19:58 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90976 Vasai Road - Andheri Fast Local 21:37 21:38 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91018 Vasai Road - Andheri Fast Local 22:33 22:34 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91056 Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local 23:24 23:25 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
92010 Vasai Road-Andheri 15 Car Fast Local 17:54 17:55 1m --
  •    
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91088 VIRAR - CHURCHGATE SEMI FAST 22:04 22:05 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90490 Virar - Andheri Fast Local 12:09 12:10 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90164 Vasai Road-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 7:42 7:43 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90238 Vasai Road-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 8:42 8:43 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90270 Virar - Churchgate Semi Fast Local 8:46 8:47 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90954 Virar-Andheri Slow Local 19:47 19:48 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91189 Churchgate-Virar Fast Local 8:35 8:36 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91273 Churchgate-Virar Fast Local 9:47 9:48 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91389 Churchgate-Virar Slow Local 11:42 11:43 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91400 Virar- Churchgate Slow Local 17:08 17:09 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91274 Virar- Churchgate Slow Local 17:08 17:09 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
93002 Dahanu Road - Andheri Fast Local 7:18 7:19 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
93004 Dahanu Road - Churchgate Fast Local 9:09 9:10 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
93010 Dahanu Road - Chruchgate Fast Local 14:24 14:25 1m 4
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
93014 Dahanu Road- Dadar Fast Local 17:15 17:16 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
93016 Dahanu Road-Chruchgate Fast Local 19:26 19:27 1m 4
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
93018 Dahanu Road-Churchgate Fast Local 20:54 20:55 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
93005 Churchgate-Dahanu Road Fast Local 6:08 6:09 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
93007 Andheri - Dahanu Road Fast Local 7:54 7:55 1m 4
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
93011 Churhgate-Dahanu Road Fast Local 10:52 10:53 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
93017 Churchgate-Dahanu Road Fast Local 16:07 16:08 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
93019 Dadar-Dahanu Road Fast Local 18:30 18:31 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
92025 Andheri-Vasai Road Semi Fast Local 20:41 20:42 1m --
  •    
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90981 Churchgate - Virar Ladies Special Semi Fast Local 20:27 20:28 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90300 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 9:14 9:15 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91203 Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local 0:19 0:20 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91168 Virar - Churchgate Semi Fast Local (Slow Till Andheri) 0:09 0:10 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91172 Virar-Bandra Slow Local 0:21 0:22 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91182 Virar - Churchgate Slow Local 0:38 0:39 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
92019 Churchgate-Vasai Road Semi Fast Local 16:47 16:48 1m --
  •    
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
92020 Virar-Andheri Semi Fast Local 17:41 17:42 1m --
  •    
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90740 Virar - Churchgate Semi Fast Local 16:42 16:43 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91223 Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 1:12 1:13 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91229 Churchgate - Virar slow Local 1:23 1:24 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91231 Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 1:31 1:32 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90284 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local 8:59 9:00 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
93021 Churchgate - Dahanu Road Fast Local 21:13 21:14 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
90095 Churchgate - Virar Slow Local 7:12 7:13 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
91159 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 23:02 23:03 1m --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
19043 Bandra Terminus - Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar Express 22:09 22:11 2 8
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • T
  •    
  •    
19044 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express 08:30 08:34 4 8
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  • F
  •    

Indian Rail News

topputurai Railway Station

List of train passing from topputurai Railway Station

tupadih Railway Station

List of train passing from tupadih Railway Station

tipling Railway Station

List of train passing from tipling Railway Station

tikiapara Railway Station

List of train passing from tikiapara Railway Station

Nearest Railway Station

Disclaimer:
Please note all the information shared on this site are intended for general usage. We hereby confirm that www.alltraintimes.com is a private portal and claim no direct connection with Government of India Railway sites or Indian railways official sites in any ways. Content available in this website is for information only; all the information available are personal in nature and for non-commercial use only.
Minor discrepancy may occur in case of data fetched from the sources are not updated; please note All Train Times holds no responsibility of such discrepancies. Read more...

This platform fetches data from various sources to come up with information regarding PNR Status, various Train Routes, availability of trains, train Running Status, Departure and Arrival of Trains at various Stations, Fare Chart and are subjected to change without any prior notification. We intend to provide the best and most accurate data however, passenger enquiries should always be re-verified at the official sites (www.irctc.co.in) before processing any request or making a plan.