MENU

04866/Patna - Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) Special Fare
पटना - भगत की कोठी (जोधपुर) विशेष किराया

Departs @ 6:00, Platform# 0
  •   
  • M
  • T
  •   
  •   
  • F
  •   
Zone: NWR/North Western Coast Travel Time: 28h 0m, Halts: 19 halts
Arrives @ 10:00 +1 night, Platform# 0
  • M
  • T
  • F
1367 km 48 km/hr Mail/Express

04866/Patna - Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) Special Fare

We are delighted to share the information and help you explore all the details given below for train number 04866- Patna - Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) Special Fare operating from Patna Junction/PNBE to Bhagat Ki Kothi/BGKT covering a distance of almost 1367 km km within 28h 0m. Find the route map of the train, list of stations in between, number of station halts, time table, train arrival and departure time etc..

Sorry! This Train is Cancelled

Patna - Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) Special Fare Train Time table -04866

Time-Tables are Changing please double-check through IRCTC or Indian Railways website.

S. No. Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time PF Distance travelled Day
1 Patna Junction (PNBE) 6:00 0 1
2 Danapur (DNR) 6:20 6:22 2m 0 1
3 Ara Junction (ARA) 7:15 7:17 2m 0 1
4 Buxar (BXR) 8:20 8:22 2m 0 1
5 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 10:20 10:30 10m 0 1
6 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 13:00 13:05 5m 0 1
7 Kanpur Central (CNB) 15:35 15:45 10m 0 1
8 Tundla Junction (TDL) 19:35 19:40 5m 0 1
9 Agra Fort (AF) 20:40 21:05 25m 0 1
10 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 0:30 0:32 2m 0 2
11 Dausa (DO) 0:55 0:57 2m 0 2
12 Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 1:40 1:42 2m 0 2
13 Jaipur Junction (JP) 1:55 2:05 10m 0 2
14 Phulera Junction (FL) 2:50 2:52 2m 0 2
15 Kuchaman City (KMNC) 3:48 3:50 2m 0 2
16 Makrana Junction (MKN) 4:05 4:08 3m 0 2
17 Degana Junction (DNA) 5:27 5:30 3m 0 2
18 Merta Road Junction (MTD) 6:07 6:12 5m 0 2
19 Gotan (GOTN) 6:30 6:32 2m 0 2
20 Jodhpur Junction (JU) 9:25 9:35 10m 0 2
21 Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 10:00 0 2

Get the route map information for Patna - Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) Special Fare, train number 04866. The train begins its journey from Patna Junction/PNBE to Bhagat Ki Kothi/BGKT. Find more details with train name and number to determine from which place the train start and what is the destination of the train, what all stations comes in between.The map below can help you see the distance between each station and search all the information at ease.

Indian Rail News

vaiyampatti Railway Station

List of train passing from vaiyampatti Railway Station

kalpattichatram Railway Station

List of train passing from kalpattichatram Railway Station

ayyalur Railway Station

List of train passing from ayyalur Railway Station

vadamadura Railway Station

List of train passing from vadamadura Railway Station

Nearest Railway Station

04866/Coach Position Patna - Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) Special Fare

The schedule below shows information on train number 04866- Patna - Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) Special Fare. Days of the week when this operates, arrivals and departure information. Interestingly you can find the distance covered from the initial station and distance towards next destination.

Note: Coach position is historic data please double-check through IRCTC or India Railways.

Patna - Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) Special Fare -(04866) Route Map

View Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Disclaimer:
Please note all the information shared on this site are intended for general usage. We hereby confirm that www.alltraintimes.com is a private portal and claim no direct connection with Government of India Railway sites or Indian railways official sites in any ways. Content available in this website is for information only; all the information available are personal in nature and for non-commercial use only.
Minor discrepancy may occur in case of data fetched from the sources are not updated; please note All Train Times holds no responsibility of such discrepancies. Read more...

This platform fetches data from various sources to come up with information regarding PNR Status, various Train Routes, availability of trains, train Running Status, Departure and Arrival of Trains at various Stations, Fare Chart and are subjected to change without any prior notification. We intend to provide the best and most accurate data however, passenger enquiries should always be re-verified at the official sites (www.irctc.co.in) before processing any request or making a plan.