MENU

64469/New Delhi - Panipat Matribhoomi EMU
नई दिल्ली - पानीपत Matribhoomi ईएमयू

Departs @ 17:50, Platform# 8
  •  
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  •  
Zone: NR/Northern Coast Travel Time: 2h 15m, Halts: 17 halts
Arrives @ 20:05, Platform# 3
  •  
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  •  
90 km 40 km/hr Delhi Emu

64469/New Delhi - Panipat Matribhoomi EMU

We are delighted to share the information and help you explore all the details given below for train number 64469- New Delhi - Panipat Matribhoomi EMU operating from New Delhi/NDLS to Panipat Junction/PNP covering a distance of almost 90 km km within 2h 15m. Find the route map of the train, list of stations in between, number of station halts, time table, train arrival and departure time etc..

New Delhi - Panipat Matribhoomi EMU Train Time table -64469

S. No. Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time PF Distance travelled Day
1 New Delhi (NDLS) 17:50 8 1
2 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 17:56 17:57 1m -- 1
3 Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 18:04 18:05 1m -- 1
4 Delhi Azadpur (DAZ) 18:10 18:11 1m -- 1
5 Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 18:16 18:17 1m -- 1
6 Badli (BHD) 18:22 18:23 1m -- 1
7 Khera Kalan (KHKN) 18:28 18:29 1m -- 1
8 Holambi Kalan (HUK) 18:34 18:35 1m -- 1
9 Narela (NUR) 18:41 18:42 1m -- 1
10 Rathdhana (RDDE) 18:49 18:50 1m -- 1
11 Harsana Kalan (HNN) 18:56 18:57 1m -- 1
12 Sonipat (SNP) 19:03 19:04 1m -- 1
13 Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 19:14 19:15 1m -- 1
14 Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 19:20 19:21 1m -- 1
15 Ganaur (GNU) 19:26 19:27 1m -- 1
16 Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 19:32 19:33 1m -- 1
17 Samalkha (SMK) 19:40 19:41 1m -- 1
18 Diwana (DWNA) 19:51 19:52 1m -- 1
19 Panipat Junction (PNP) 20:05 3 1

Get the route map information for New Delhi - Panipat Matribhoomi EMU, train number 64469. The train begins its journey from New Delhi/NDLS to Panipat Junction/PNP. Find more details with train name and number to determine from which place the train start and what is the destination of the train, what all stations comes in between.The map below can help you see the distance between each station and search all the information at ease.

Indian Rail News

ulna bhari Railway Station

List of train passing from ulna bhari Railway Station

darshannagar Railway Station

List of train passing from darshannagar Railway Station

rasauli Railway Station

List of train passing from rasauli Railway Station

saidkhanpur Railway Station

List of train passing from saidkhanpur Railway Station

Nearest Railway Station

64469/Coach Position New Delhi - Panipat Matribhoomi EMU

The schedule below shows information on train number 64469- New Delhi - Panipat Matribhoomi EMU. Days of the week when this operates, arrivals and departure information. Interestingly you can find the distance covered from the initial station and distance towards next destination.

  • GEN 0
  • GEN 1
  • GEN 2
  • GEN 3
  • GEN 4
  • GEN 5

Note: Coach position is historic data please double-check through IRCTC or India Railways.

New Delhi - Panipat Matribhoomi EMU -(64469) Route Map

View Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Disclaimer:
Please note all the information shared on this site are intended for general usage. We hereby confirm that www.alltraintimes.com is a private portal and claim no direct connection with Government of India Railway sites or Indian railways official sites in any ways. Content available in this website is for information only; all the information available are personal in nature and for non-commercial use only.
Minor discrepancy may occur in case of data fetched from the sources are not updated; please note All Train Times holds no responsibility of such discrepancies. Read more...

This platform fetches data from various sources to come up with information regarding PNR Status, various Train Routes, availability of trains, train Running Status, Departure and Arrival of Trains at various Stations, Fare Chart and are subjected to change without any prior notification. We intend to provide the best and most accurate data however, passenger enquiries should always be re-verified at the official sites (www.irctc.co.in) before processing any request or making a plan.