MENU

11057/Mumbai CST - Dhule Composite Express Slip
मुंबई सीएसटी - धुले कम्पोजिट एक्सप्रेस पर्ची

Departs @ 23:30, Platform# 15
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
Zone: CR/Central Coast Travel Time: 7h 45m, Halts: 16 halts
Arrives @ 07:15 +1 night, Platform# 1
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S

11057/Mumbai CST - Dhule Composite Express Slip

We are delighted to share the information and help you explore all the details given below for train number 11057- Mumbai CST - Dhule Composite Express Slip operating from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM to Dhule/DHI covering a distance of almost 383 km km within 7h 45m. Find the route map of the train, list of stations in between, number of station halts, time table, train arrival and departure time etc..

Mumbai CST - Dhule Composite Express Slip Train Time table -11057

arr 23:42 Halt 3m dep 23:45 1 Dadar Central (DR)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
1
7m
CR
0h 23m 33.3 km 61 speed
arr 0:08 Halt 2m dep 0:10 2 Thane (TNA)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
11m
CR
0h 20m 53.5 km 62 speed
arr 0:30 Halt 3m dep 0:33 3 Kalyan Junction (KYN)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
10m
CR
1h 5m 120.9 km 23 speed
arr 1:38 Halt 2m dep 1:40 4 Kasara (KSRA)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
294m
CR
0h 38m 135.3 km 63 speed
arr 2:18 Halt 2m dep 2:20 5 Igatpuri (IGP)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
590m
CR
0h 43m 180.2 km 69 speed
arr 3:03 Halt 2m dep 3:05 6 Devlali (DVL)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
560m
CR
0h 5m 186 km 93 speed
arr 3:10 Halt 5m dep 3:15 7 Nasik Road (NK)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
564m
CR
0h 47m 258.9 km 76 speed
arr 4:02 Halt 3m dep 4:05 8 Manmad Junction (MMR)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
582m
CR
0h 53m 326.2 km 50 speed
arr 4:58 Halt 62m dep 6:00 9 Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
351m
CR
0h 8m 333 km 56 speed
arr 6:08 Halt 1m dep 6:09 10 Bhoras Budrukh (BFJ)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
329m
CR
0h 8m 340.5 km 53 speed
arr 6:17 Halt 2m dep 6:19 11 Jamdha (JMD)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
308m
CR
0h 10m 349.4 km 52 speed
arr 6:29 Halt 1m dep 6:30 12 Rajmane (RM)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
349m
CR
0h 6m 354.6 km 55 speed
arr 6:36 Halt 1m dep 6:37 13 Mordad Tanda (MWK)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
337m
CR
0h 8m 361.9 km 45 speed
arr 6:45 Halt 2m dep 6:47 14 Shirud (SHF)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
306m
CR
0h 9m 368.7 km 66 speed
arr 6:56 Halt 1m dep 6:57 15 Borvihir (BRVR)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
341m
CR
0h 10m 379.7 km 30 speed
arr 7:07 Halt 2m dep 7:09 16 Mohadi Pragane Laling (MHAD)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
288m
CR

Get the route map information for Mumbai CST - Dhule Composite Express Slip, train number 11057. The train begins its journey from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM to Dhule/DHI. Find more details with train name and number to determine from which place the train start and what is the destination of the train, what all stations comes in between.The map below can help you see the distance between each station and search all the information at ease.

Indian Rail News

madimangalam Railway Station

List of train passing from madimangalam Railway Station

motihari court Railway Station

List of train passing from motihari court Railway Station

madhabpur Railway Station

List of train passing from madhabpur Railway Station

makardaha Railway Station

List of train passing from makardaha Railway Station

Nearest Railway Station

11057/Coach Position Mumbai CST - Dhule Composite Express Slip

The schedule below shows information on train number 11057- Mumbai CST - Dhule Composite Express Slip. Days of the week when this operates, arrivals and departure information. Interestingly you can find the distance covered from the initial station and distance towards next destination.

  • B4 0
  • S9 1
  • S10 2
  • SLR 3

Note: Coach position is historic data please double-check through IRCTC or India Railways.

Mumbai CST - Dhule Composite Express Slip -(11057) Route Map

View Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Disclaimer:
Please note all the information shared on this site are intended for general usage. We hereby confirm that www.alltraintimes.com is a private portal and claim no direct connection with Government of India Railway sites or Indian railways official sites in any ways. Content available in this website is for information only; all the information available are personal in nature and for non-commercial use only.
Minor discrepancy may occur in case of data fetched from the sources are not updated; please note All Train Times holds no responsibility of such discrepancies. Read more...

This platform fetches data from various sources to come up with information regarding PNR Status, various Train Routes, availability of trains, train Running Status, Departure and Arrival of Trains at various Stations, Fare Chart and are subjected to change without any prior notification. We intend to provide the best and most accurate data however, passenger enquiries should always be re-verified at the official sites (www.irctc.co.in) before processing any request or making a plan.