MENU

64113/Khurja New Delhi Shakurbasti EMU
खुर्जा नई दिल्ली शकूरबस्ती ईएमयू

Departs @ 19:50, Platform# --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
Zone: NCR/North Central Coast Travel Time: 2h 45m, Halts: 20 halts
Arrives @ 22:35, Platform# --
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
99 km 36 km/hr Delhi Emu

64113/Khurja New Delhi Shakurbasti EMU

We are delighted to share the information and help you explore all the details given below for train number 64113- Khurja New Delhi Shakurbasti EMU operating from Khurja Junction/KRJ to Shakur Basti/SSB covering a distance of almost 99 km km within 2h 45m. Find the route map of the train, list of stations in between, number of station halts, time table, train arrival and departure time etc..

Khurja New Delhi Shakurbasti EMU Train Time table -64113

S. No. Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time PF Distance travelled Day
1 Khurja Junction (KRJ) 19:50 -- 1
2 Sikandarpur (SKQ) 19:55 19:56 1m -- 1
3 Gangraul (GNRL) 20:01 20:02 1m -- 1
4 Chola (CHL) 20:07 20:08 1m -- 1
5 Wair (WAIR) 20:14 20:15 1m -- 1
6 Dankaur (DKDE) 20:23 20:24 1m -- 1
7 Ajaibpur (AJR) 20:32 20:33 1m -- 1
8 Boraki (BRKY) 20:38 20:39 1m -- 1
9 Dadri (DER) 20:44 20:45 1m 2 1
10 Maripat (MIU) 20:52 20:53 1m -- 1
11 Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 21:10 21:12 2m 4 1
12 Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 21:21 21:22 1m -- 1
13 Chander Nagar (CNJ) 21:26 21:27 1m -- 1
14 Anand Vihar (ANVR) 21:29 21:30 1m 2 1
15 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 21:37 21:38 1m -- 1
16 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 21:42 21:43 1m -- 1
17 New Delhi (NDLS) 21:57 21:59 2m 11 1
18 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 22:04 22:05 1m -- 1
19 Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ) 22:15 22:16 1m -- 1
20 Vivekanand Puri Halt (VVKP) 22:19 22:20 1m -- 1
21 Dayabasti (DBSI) 22:23 22:24 1m -- 1
22 Shakur Basti (SSB) 22:35 -- 1

Get the route map information for Khurja New Delhi Shakurbasti EMU, train number 64113. The train begins its journey from Khurja Junction/KRJ to Shakur Basti/SSB. Find more details with train name and number to determine from which place the train start and what is the destination of the train, what all stations comes in between.The map below can help you see the distance between each station and search all the information at ease.

Indian Rail News

karahia Railway Station

List of train passing from karahia Railway Station

kukarvada Railway Station

List of train passing from kukarvada Railway Station

kakkalur halt Railway Station

List of train passing from kakkalur halt Railway Station

kolida beri Railway Station

List of train passing from kolida beri Railway Station

Nearest Railway Station

64113/Coach Position Khurja New Delhi Shakurbasti EMU

The schedule below shows information on train number 64113- Khurja New Delhi Shakurbasti EMU. Days of the week when this operates, arrivals and departure information. Interestingly you can find the distance covered from the initial station and distance towards next destination.

Note: Coach position is historic data please double-check through IRCTC or India Railways.

Khurja New Delhi Shakurbasti EMU -(64113) Route Map

View Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Disclaimer:
Please note all the information shared on this site are intended for general usage. We hereby confirm that www.alltraintimes.com is a private portal and claim no direct connection with Government of India Railway sites or Indian railways official sites in any ways. Content available in this website is for information only; all the information available are personal in nature and for non-commercial use only.
Minor discrepancy may occur in case of data fetched from the sources are not updated; please note All Train Times holds no responsibility of such discrepancies. Read more...

This platform fetches data from various sources to come up with information regarding PNR Status, various Train Routes, availability of trains, train Running Status, Departure and Arrival of Trains at various Stations, Fare Chart and are subjected to change without any prior notification. We intend to provide the best and most accurate data however, passenger enquiries should always be re-verified at the official sites (www.irctc.co.in) before processing any request or making a plan.