MENU

19665/Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express
खजुराहो - उदयपुर सिटी एक्सप्रेस

Departs @ 9:10, Platform# 0
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
Zone: NWR/North Western Coast Travel Time: 21h 35m, Halts: 27 halts
Arrives @ 06:45 +1 night, Platform# 1
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
1090 km 50 km/hr Mail/Express

19665/Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express

We are delighted to share the information and help you explore all the details given below for train number 19665- Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express operating from Khajuraho/KURJ to Udaipur City/UDZ covering a distance of almost 1090 km km within 21h 35m. Find the route map of the train, list of stations in between, number of station halts, time table, train arrival and departure time etc..

Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express Train Time table -19665

S. No. Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time PF Distance travelled Day
1 Khajuraho (KURJ) First 09:25 0 N/A 1
2 Mahoba Rev (MBA) 10:53 10:55 2 N/A 1
3 Kulpahar (KLAR) 11:11 11:13 2 N/A 1
4 Harpalpur (HPP) 11:43 11:45 2 N/A 1
5 Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 12:03 12:05 2 N/A 1
6 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 13:30 13:40 10 N/A 1
7 Datia PQ (DAA) 14:00 14:02 2 N/A 1
8 Dabra (DBA) 14:23 14:25 2 N/A 1
9 Gwalior Jn RL (GWL) 15:40 15:45 5 N/A 1
10 Morena (MRA) 16:10 16:12 2 N/A 1
11 Dhaulpur (DHO) 16:53 16:55 2 N/A 1
12 Agra Cantt RL (AGC) 17:55 18:00 5 N/A 1
13 Achhnera Jn (AH) 18:27 18:29 2 N/A 1
14 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 18:53 18:55 2 N/A 1
15 Nadbai (NBI) 19:15 19:17 2 N/A 1
16 Kherli (KL) 19:32 19:34 2 N/A 1
17 Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 19:52 19:54 2 N/A 1
18 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 21:20 21:22 2 N/A 1
19 Dausa (DO) 21:42 21:44 2 N/A 1
20 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 22:34 22:36 2 N/A 1
21 Jaipur Jn RL (JP) 22:50 23:00 10 N/A 1
22 Phulera Jn (FL) 23:40 23:42 2 N/A 1
23 Kishangarh (KSG) 00:19 00:21 2 N/A 2
24 Ajmer Jn (AII) 01:15 01:25 10 N/A 2
25 Bhilwara (BHL) 03:05 03:10 5 N/A 2
26 Chittaurgarh Rev (COR) 04:05 04:25 20 N/A 2
27 Mavli Jn (MVJ) 05:34 05:36 2 N/A 2
28 Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 06:11 06:13 2 N/A 2
29 Udaipur City (UDZ) 06:35 Last 0 N/A 2

Get the route map information for Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express, train number 19665. The train begins its journey from Khajuraho/KURJ to Udaipur City/UDZ. Find more details with train name and number to determine from which place the train start and what is the destination of the train, what all stations comes in between.The map below can help you see the distance between each station and search all the information at ease.

Indian Rail News

lavara Railway Station

List of train passing from lavara Railway Station

lalauri khera Railway Station

List of train passing from lalauri khera Railway Station

lavanpur Railway Station

List of train passing from lavanpur Railway Station

lakkavarapukota Railway Station

List of train passing from lakkavarapukota Railway Station

Nearest Railway Station

19665/Coach Position Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express

The schedule below shows information on train number 19665- Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express. Days of the week when this operates, arrivals and departure information. Interestingly you can find the distance covered from the initial station and distance towards next destination.

  • GS 1
  • GS 2
  • GS 3
  • SL 4
  • SL 5
  • SL 6
  • SL 7
  • SL 8
  • SL 9
  • SL 10
  • SL 11
  • SL 12
  • 3A 13
  • 3A 14
  • 3A 15
  • 2A 16
  • 1A + 2A 17
  • GS 18
  • GS 19
  • GS 20

Note: Coach position is historic data please double-check through IRCTC or India Railways.

Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express -(19665) Route Map

View Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Disclaimer:
Please note all the information shared on this site are intended for general usage. We hereby confirm that www.alltraintimes.com is a private portal and claim no direct connection with Government of India Railway sites or Indian railways official sites in any ways. Content available in this website is for information only; all the information available are personal in nature and for non-commercial use only.
Minor discrepancy may occur in case of data fetched from the sources are not updated; please note All Train Times holds no responsibility of such discrepancies. Read more...

This platform fetches data from various sources to come up with information regarding PNR Status, various Train Routes, availability of trains, train Running Status, Departure and Arrival of Trains at various Stations, Fare Chart and are subjected to change without any prior notification. We intend to provide the best and most accurate data however, passenger enquiries should always be re-verified at the official sites (www.irctc.co.in) before processing any request or making a plan.