MENU

19321/Indore-Rajendranagar Express (via Faizabad)
इंदौर-राजेंद्रनगर एक्सप्रेस (फैजाबाद के माध्यम से)

Departs @ 14:00, Platform# 4
  •   
  •   
  •   
  •   
  •   
  •   
  • S
Zone: WR/Western Coast Travel Time: 27h 5m, Halts: 15 halts
Arrives @ 17:05 +1 night, Platform# 0
  • S

19321/Indore-Rajendranagar Express (via Faizabad)

We are delighted to share the information and help you explore all the details given below for train number 19321- Indore-Rajendranagar Express (via Faizabad) operating from Indore Junction BG/INDB to Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)/RJPB covering a distance of almost 1403 km km within 27h 5m. Find the route map of the train, list of stations in between, number of station halts, time table, train arrival and departure time etc..

Indore-Rajendranagar Express (via Faizabad) Train Time table -19321

S. No. Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time PF Distance travelled Day
1 Indore Jn (INDB) First 14:00 0 N/A 1
2 Dewas (DWX) 14:36 14:38 2 N/A 1
3 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 15:20 15:45 25 N/A 1
4 Shujalpur PQ (SJP) 17:00 17:02 2 N/A 1
5 Bairagarh Bhopal (BIH) 18:08 18:10 2 N/A 1
6 Bhopal Jn RL (BPL) 18:35 18:45 10 N/A 1
7 Bina Jn (BINA) 21:00 21:05 5 N/A 1
8 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 23:12 23:22 10 N/A 1
9 Orai (ORAI) 00:43 00:45 2 N/A 2
10 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 04:00 04:05 5 N/A 2
11 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 05:25 05:35 10 N/A 2
12 Faizabad Jn (FD) 07:38 07:40 2 N/A 2
13 Akbarpur Jn (ABP) 08:37 08:39 2 N/A 2
14 Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 09:55 09:57 2 N/A 2
15 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:30 11:40 10 N/A 2
16 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:30 12:40 10 N/A 2
17 Patna Jn (PNBE) 16:40 16:50 10 N/A 2
18 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 17:05 Last 0 N/A 2

Get the route map information for Indore-Rajendranagar Express (via Faizabad), train number 19321. The train begins its journey from Indore Junction BG/INDB to Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)/RJPB. Find more details with train name and number to determine from which place the train start and what is the destination of the train, what all stations comes in between.The map below can help you see the distance between each station and search all the information at ease.

Indian Rail News

deoria sadar Railway Station

List of train passing from deoria sadar Railway Station

barabanki junction Railway Station

List of train passing from barabanki junction Railway Station

unnao junction Railway Station

List of train passing from unnao junction Railway Station

etawah junction Railway Station

List of train passing from etawah junction Railway Station

Nearest Railway Station

19321/Coach Position Indore-Rajendranagar Express (via Faizabad)

The schedule below shows information on train number 19321- Indore-Rajendranagar Express (via Faizabad). Days of the week when this operates, arrivals and departure information. Interestingly you can find the distance covered from the initial station and distance towards next destination.

  • GS 1
  • GS 2
  • GS 3
  • 2A 4
  • 3A 5
  • 3A 6
  • SL 7
  • SL 8
  • SL 9
  • SL 10
  • SL 11
  • SL 12
  • SL 13
  • SL 14
  • SL 15
  • SL 16
  • SL 17
  • SL 18
  • GS 19
  • GS 20
  • GS 21

Note: Coach position is historic data please double-check through IRCTC or India Railways.

Indore-Rajendranagar Express (via Faizabad) -(19321) Route Map

View Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Disclaimer:
Please note all the information shared on this site are intended for general usage. We hereby confirm that www.alltraintimes.com is a private portal and claim no direct connection with Government of India Railway sites or Indian railways official sites in any ways. Content available in this website is for information only; all the information available are personal in nature and for non-commercial use only.
Minor discrepancy may occur in case of data fetched from the sources are not updated; please note All Train Times holds no responsibility of such discrepancies. Read more...

This platform fetches data from various sources to come up with information regarding PNR Status, various Train Routes, availability of trains, train Running Status, Departure and Arrival of Trains at various Stations, Fare Chart and are subjected to change without any prior notification. We intend to provide the best and most accurate data however, passenger enquiries should always be re-verified at the official sites (www.irctc.co.in) before processing any request or making a plan.