MENU

57306/Guntur Kacheguda Passenger
गुंटूर काचेगुडा रहे यात्री

Departs @ 17:30, Platform# 1
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
Zone: SCR/South Central Coast Travel Time: 16h 25m, Halts: 54 halts
Arrives @ 09:55 +1 night, Platform# 1
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
624 km 38 km/hr Passenger

57306/Guntur Kacheguda Passenger

We are delighted to share the information and help you explore all the details given below for train number 57306- Guntur Kacheguda Passenger operating from Guntur Junction/GNT to Hyderabad Kacheguda/KCG covering a distance of almost 624 km km within 16h 25m. Find the route map of the train, list of stations in between, number of station halts, time table, train arrival and departure time etc..

Guntur Kacheguda Passenger Train Time table -57306

Time-Tables are Changing please double-check through IRCTC or Indian Railways website.

S. No. Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time PF Distance travelled Day
1 Guntur Junction (GNT) 17:30 1 1
2 Nallapadu Junction (NLPD) 17:41 17:42 1m 0 1
3 Perecherla (PRCA) 17:51 17:52 1m 1 1
4 Phirangipuram (PPM) 18:01 18:02 1m 0 1
5 Nudurupadu (NDPU) 18:09 18:10 1m 0 1
6 Satulur (STUR) 18:17 18:18 1m 0 1
7 Narasaraopet (NRT) 18:30 18:32 2m 0 1
8 Munumaka (MUK) 18:39 18:40 1m 0 1
9 Santamagulur (SAB) 18:51 18:52 1m 0 1
10 Vellalcheruvu Halt (VLE) 18:57 18:58 1m 0 1
11 Savalyapuram (SYM) 19:15 19:16 1m 0 1
12 Vinukonda (VKN) 19:33 19:34 1m 1 1
13 Cheekategalapalem (CEM) 19:43 19:44 1m 0 1
14 Gundlakamma (GKM) 19:51 19:52 1m 1 1
15 Kurichedu (KCD) 20:04 20:05 1m 1 1
16 Potlapadu (POO) 20:11 20:12 1m 1 1
17 Donakonda (DKD) 20:22 20:24 2m 0 1
18 Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 20:35 20:36 1m 1 1
19 Markapur Road (MRK) 20:53 20:54 1m 1 1
20 Tarlupadu (TLU) 21:09 21:10 1m 1 1
21 Cumbum (CBM) 21:24 21:25 1m 1 1
22 Jaggambotla Krishnapuram (JBK) 21:34 21:35 1m 0 1
23 Somidevipalle (SDV) 21:49 21:50 1m 0 1
24 Gudimetta (GMA) 21:57 21:58 1m 0 1
25 Giddalur (GID) 22:10 22:12 2m 0 1
26 Krishnamsetty Palle (KSTE) 22:18 22:19 1m 0 1
27 Diguvametta (DMT) 22:38 22:39 1m 0 1
28 Chelama (CMZ) 23:09 23:10 1m 1 1
29 Gazulapalli (GZL) 23:23 23:24 1m 0 1
30 Nandyal Junction (NDL) 0:05 0:10 5m 1 2
31 Panyam (PNM) 0:20 0:21 1m 0 2
32 Bugganipalli Cement Nagar (BEY) 0:41 0:42 1m 0 2
33 Betamcherla (BMH) 0:48 0:50 2m 0 2
34 Rangapuram (RGM) 1:01 1:02 1m 0 2
35 Malkapuram (MLK) 1:14 1:15 1m 0 2
36 Dhone Junction (DHNE) 2:20 2:50 30m 0 2
37 Veldurti (VDI) 3:09 3:10 1m 0 2
38 Kurnool City (KRNT) 3:55 3:57 2m 0 2
39 Sri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt (SBBJ) 4:07 4:08 1m 1 2
40 Gadwal Junction (GWD) 4:57 4:58 1m 0 2
41 Wanaparti Road (WPR) 5:19 5:20 1m 0 2
42 Mahbubnagar Town Halt (MHBT) 5:56 5:57 1m 1 2
43 Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 6:50 7:05 15m 0 2
44 Jadcherla (JCL) 7:19 7:20 1m 0 2
45 Gollapalli (GLY) 7:29 7:30 1m 1 2
46 Balanagar (BABR) 7:49 7:50 1m 1 2
47 Shadnagar (SHNR) 8:11 8:12 1m 0 2
48 Timmapur (TMX) 8:24 8:25 1m 0 2
49 Umdanagar (UR) 8:37 8:38 1m 0 2
50 Budvel (BDVL) 8:45 8:46 1m 0 2
51 Falaknuma (FM) 9:14 9:15 1m 0 2
52 Huppuguda (HPG) 9:17 9:18 1m 0 2
53 Yakutpura (YKA) 9:21 9:22 1m 0 2
54 Dabirpura (DQR) 9:23 9:24 1m 0 2
55 Malakpet (MXT) 9:26 9:27 1m 1 2
56 Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG) 9:55 1 2

Get the route map information for Guntur Kacheguda Passenger, train number 57306. The train begins its journey from Guntur Junction/GNT to Hyderabad Kacheguda/KCG. Find more details with train name and number to determine from which place the train start and what is the destination of the train, what all stations comes in between.The map below can help you see the distance between each station and search all the information at ease.

Indian Rail News

komagata maru budge budge Railway Station

List of train passing from komagata maru budge budge Railway Station

bagila Railway Station

List of train passing from bagila Railway Station

bagha jatin Railway Station

List of train passing from bagha jatin Railway Station

bagula Railway Station

List of train passing from bagula Railway Station

Nearest Railway Station

57306/Coach Position Guntur Kacheguda Passenger

The schedule below shows information on train number 57306- Guntur Kacheguda Passenger. Days of the week when this operates, arrivals and departure information. Interestingly you can find the distance covered from the initial station and distance towards next destination.

  • L 0
  • SLR 1
  • GEN 2
  • GEN 3
  • GEN 4
  • GEN 5
  • GEN 6
  • S2 7
  • S1 8
  • GEN 9
  • GEN 10
  • GEN 11
  • GEN 12
  • GEN 13
  • GEN 14
  • SLR 15
  • DHNE

Note: Coach position is historic data please double-check through IRCTC or India Railways.

Guntur Kacheguda Passenger -(57306) Route Map

View Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Disclaimer:
Please note all the information shared on this site are intended for general usage. We hereby confirm that www.alltraintimes.com is a private portal and claim no direct connection with Government of India Railway sites or Indian railways official sites in any ways. Content available in this website is for information only; all the information available are personal in nature and for non-commercial use only.
Minor discrepancy may occur in case of data fetched from the sources are not updated; please note All Train Times holds no responsibility of such discrepancies. Read more...

This platform fetches data from various sources to come up with information regarding PNR Status, various Train Routes, availability of trains, train Running Status, Departure and Arrival of Trains at various Stations, Fare Chart and are subjected to change without any prior notification. We intend to provide the best and most accurate data however, passenger enquiries should always be re-verified at the official sites (www.irctc.co.in) before processing any request or making a plan.