MENU

14661/Delhi Barmer Link Express
दिल्ली बाड़मेर लिंक एक्सप्रेस

Departs @ 17:35, Platform# 0
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
Zone: NR/Northern Coast Travel Time: 16h 10m, Halts: 34 halts
Arrives @ 09:45 +1 night, Platform# 2
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
828 km 51 km/hr Mail/Express

14661/Delhi Barmer Link Express

We are delighted to share the information and help you explore all the details given below for train number 14661- Delhi Barmer Link Express operating from Old Delhi Junction/DLI to Barmer/BME covering a distance of almost 828 km km within 16h 10m. Find the route map of the train, list of stations in between, number of station halts, time table, train arrival and departure time etc..

Delhi Barmer Link Express Train Time table -14661

Time-Tables are Changing please double-check through IRCTC or Indian Railways website.

S. No. Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time PF Distance travelled Day
1 Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 17:48 17:50 2m 0 1
2 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 18:05 18:07 2m 0 1
3 Palam (PM) 18:14 18:16 2m 2 1
4 Gurgaon (GGN) 18:30 18:32 2m 0 1
5 Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH) 18:41 18:43 2m 0 1
6 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 18:58 19:00 2m 0 1
7 Khalilpur (KIP) 19:10 19:12 2m 1 1
8 Rewari Junction (RE) 19:43 19:45 2m 1 1
9 Bawal (BWL) 19:59 20:01 2m 0 1
10 Harsauli (HSI) 20:18 20:20 2m 0 1
11 Khairthal (KRH) 20:29 20:31 2m 2 1
12 Alwar Junction (AWR) 20:52 20:55 3m 0 1
13 Malakhera (MKH) 21:08 21:10 2m 1 1
14 Rajgarh (RHG) 21:24 21:26 2m 0 1
15 Baswa (BU) 21:42 21:44 2m 1 1
16 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 21:57 21:59 2m 0 1
17 Dausa (DO) 22:19 22:21 2m 1 1
18 Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 23:09 23:11 2m 0 1
19 Jaipur Junction (JP) 23:35 23:45 10m 4 1
20 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 0:11 0:13 2m 0 2
21 Phulera Junction (FL) 0:58 1:00 2m 0 2
22 Nawa City (NAC) 1:26 1:28 2m 0 2
23 Makrana Junction (MKN) 1:54 1:56 2m 0 2
24 Degana Junction (DNA) 2:33 2:36 3m 0 2
25 Merta Road Junction (MTD) 3:35 3:40 5m 0 2
26 Gotan (GOTN) 3:55 3:57 2m 0 2
27 Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB) 4:50 4:52 2m 0 2
28 Jodhpur Junction (JU) 5:05 5:20 15m 0 2
29 Basni (BANE) 5:28 5:30 2m 0 2
30 Luni Junction (LUNI) 5:52 5:55 3m 0 2
31 Samdhari Junction (SMR) 6:46 6:51 5m 0 2
32 Balotra (BLT) 7:32 7:37 5m 0 2
33 Baytu (BUT) 8:21 8:23 2m 1 2
34 Utarlai (UTL) 9:01 9:03 2m 1 2

Get the route map information for Delhi Barmer Link Express, train number 14661. The train begins its journey from Old Delhi Junction/DLI to Barmer/BME. Find more details with train name and number to determine from which place the train start and what is the destination of the train, what all stations comes in between.The map below can help you see the distance between each station and search all the information at ease.

Indian Rail News

raipur city Railway Station

List of train passing from raipur city Railway Station

randheja Railway Station

List of train passing from randheja Railway Station

radhanagar Railway Station

List of train passing from radhanagar Railway Station

reddlarchatram Railway Station

List of train passing from reddlarchatram Railway Station

Nearest Railway Station

14661/Coach Position Delhi Barmer Link Express

The schedule below shows information on train number 14661- Delhi Barmer Link Express. Days of the week when this operates, arrivals and departure information. Interestingly you can find the distance covered from the initial station and distance towards next destination.

Note: Coach position is historic data please double-check through IRCTC or India Railways.

Delhi Barmer Link Express -(14661) Route Map

View Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Disclaimer:
Please note all the information shared on this site are intended for general usage. We hereby confirm that www.alltraintimes.com is a private portal and claim no direct connection with Government of India Railway sites or Indian railways official sites in any ways. Content available in this website is for information only; all the information available are personal in nature and for non-commercial use only.
Minor discrepancy may occur in case of data fetched from the sources are not updated; please note All Train Times holds no responsibility of such discrepancies. Read more...

This platform fetches data from various sources to come up with information regarding PNR Status, various Train Routes, availability of trains, train Running Status, Departure and Arrival of Trains at various Stations, Fare Chart and are subjected to change without any prior notification. We intend to provide the best and most accurate data however, passenger enquiries should always be re-verified at the official sites (www.irctc.co.in) before processing any request or making a plan.