MENU

82535/Darbhanga - Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal Suvidha Special
दरभंगा - डेल्ही आनंद विहार टर्मिनल सुविधा स्पेशल

Departs @ 21:30, Platform# 0
  •   
  •   
  •   
  •   
  •   
  •   
  • S
Zone: ECR/East Central Coast Travel Time: 24h 15m, Halts: 16 halts
Arrives @ 21:45 +1 night, Platform# 0
  • S

82535/Darbhanga - Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal Suvidha Special

We are delighted to share the information and help you explore all the details given below for train number 82535- Darbhanga - Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal Suvidha Special operating from Darbhanga Junction/DBG to Anand Vihar Terminal/ANVT covering a distance of almost 1152 km km within 24h 15m. Find the route map of the train, list of stations in between, number of station halts, time table, train arrival and departure time etc..

Sorry! This Train is Cancelled

Darbhanga - Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal Suvidha Special Train Time table -82535

Time-Tables are Changing please double-check through IRCTC or Indian Railways website.

S. No. Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time PF Distance travelled Day
1 Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 21:30 0 1
2 Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 22:40 23:00 20m 0 1
3 Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 0:05 0:10 5m 0 2
4 Hajipur Junction (HJP) 1:12 1:15 3m 0 2
5 Sonpur Junction (SEE) 1:25 1:30 5m 0 2
6 Chhapra Junction (CPR) 2:30 2:35 5m 0 2
7 Siwan Junction (SV) 3:30 3:35 5m 0 2
8 Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 4:30 4:35 5m 0 2
9 Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 5:30 5:40 10m 0 2
10 Basti (BST) 6:40 6:45 5m 0 2
11 Gonda Junction (GD) 8:15 8:20 5m 0 2
12 Barabanki Junction (BBK) 11:03 11:05 2m 0 2
13 Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 12:10 12:20 10m 0 2
14 Kanpur Central (CNB) 14:35 14:45 10m 0 2
15 Etawah Junction (ETW) 16:22 16:24 2m 0 2
16 Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 19:14 19:16 2m 0 2
17 Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 21:05 21:07 2m 0 2
18 Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 21:45 0 2

Get the route map information for Darbhanga - Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal Suvidha Special, train number 82535. The train begins its journey from Darbhanga Junction/DBG to Anand Vihar Terminal/ANVT. Find more details with train name and number to determine from which place the train start and what is the destination of the train, what all stations comes in between.The map below can help you see the distance between each station and search all the information at ease.

Indian Rail News

jariagarh Railway Station

List of train passing from jariagarh Railway Station

barbera Railway Station

List of train passing from barbera Railway Station

kalaikunda Railway Station

List of train passing from kalaikunda Railway Station

khemasuli Railway Station

List of train passing from khemasuli Railway Station

Nearest Railway Station

82535/Coach Position Darbhanga - Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal Suvidha Special

The schedule below shows information on train number 82535- Darbhanga - Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal Suvidha Special. Days of the week when this operates, arrivals and departure information. Interestingly you can find the distance covered from the initial station and distance towards next destination.

  • L 0
  • SLR 1
  • A1 2
  • B1 3
  • B2 4
  • B3 5
  • B4 6
  • S1 7
  • S2 8
  • S3 9
  • S4 10
  • S5 11
  • S6 12
  • S7 13
  • SLR 14

Note: Coach position is historic data please double-check through IRCTC or India Railways.

Darbhanga - Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal Suvidha Special -(82535) Route Map

View Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Disclaimer:
Please note all the information shared on this site are intended for general usage. We hereby confirm that www.alltraintimes.com is a private portal and claim no direct connection with Government of India Railway sites or Indian railways official sites in any ways. Content available in this website is for information only; all the information available are personal in nature and for non-commercial use only.
Minor discrepancy may occur in case of data fetched from the sources are not updated; please note All Train Times holds no responsibility of such discrepancies. Read more...

This platform fetches data from various sources to come up with information regarding PNR Status, various Train Routes, availability of trains, train Running Status, Departure and Arrival of Trains at various Stations, Fare Chart and are subjected to change without any prior notification. We intend to provide the best and most accurate data however, passenger enquiries should always be re-verified at the official sites (www.irctc.co.in) before processing any request or making a plan.