MENU

04865/Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) - Patna Special Fare
भगत की कोठी (जोधपुर) - पटना स्पेशल किराया

Departs @ 21:00, Platform# 0
  •   
  •   
  •   
  • W
  •   
  •   
  • S
Zone: NWR/North Western Coast Travel Time: 26h 55m, Halts: 20 halts
Arrives @ 23:55 +1 night, Platform# 0
  • W
  • S
1367 km 50 km/hr Mail/Express

04865/Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) - Patna Special Fare

We are delighted to share the information and help you explore all the details given below for train number 04865- Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) - Patna Special Fare operating from Bhagat Ki Kothi/BGKT to Patna Junction/PNBE covering a distance of almost 1367 km km within 26h 55m. Find the route map of the train, list of stations in between, number of station halts, time table, train arrival and departure time etc..

Sorry! This Train is Cancelled

Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) - Patna Special Fare Train Time table -04865

Time-Tables are Changing please double-check through IRCTC or Indian Railways website.

S. No. Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time PF Distance travelled Day
1 Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 21:00 0 1
2 Jodhpur Junction (JU) 21:10 21:25 15m -- 1
3 Gotan (GOTN) 22:25 22:27 2m -- 1
4 Merta Road Junction (MTD) 22:57 23:02 5m -- 1
5 Degana Junction (DNA) 23:37 23:40 3m -- 1
6 Makrana Junction (MKN) 0:23 0:26 3m -- 2
7 Kuchaman City (KMNC) 0:49 0:51 2m -- 2
8 Phulera Junction (FL) 2:50 2:52 2m -- 2
9 Jaipur Junction (JP) 3:45 3:55 10m -- 2
10 Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 4:05 4:07 2m -- 2
11 Dausa (DO) 4:46 4:48 2m -- 2
12 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 5:18 5:20 2m -- 2
13 Agra Fort (AF) 8:35 9:00 25m 0 2
14 Tundla Junction (TDL) 10:05 10:10 5m -- 2
15 Kanpur Central (CNB) 13:30 13:40 10m -- 2
16 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 16:35 16:40 5m -- 2
17 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 19:20 19:30 10m -- 2
18 Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 20:30 20:32 2m 0 2
19 Buxar (BXR) 21:05 21:07 2m -- 2
20 Ara Junction (ARA) 22:25 22:27 2m -- 2
21 Danapur (DNR) 23:15 23:17 2m -- 2
22 Patna Junction (PNBE) 23:55 0 2

Get the route map information for Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) - Patna Special Fare, train number 04865. The train begins its journey from Bhagat Ki Kothi/BGKT to Patna Junction/PNBE. Find more details with train name and number to determine from which place the train start and what is the destination of the train, what all stations comes in between.The map below can help you see the distance between each station and search all the information at ease.

Indian Rail News

visakhapatnam junction Railway Station

List of train passing from visakhapatnam junction Railway Station

duvvada Railway Station

List of train passing from duvvada Railway Station

anakapalle Railway Station

List of train passing from anakapalle Railway Station

elamanchili Railway Station

List of train passing from elamanchili Railway Station

Nearest Railway Station

04865/Coach Position Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) - Patna Special Fare

The schedule below shows information on train number 04865- Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) - Patna Special Fare. Days of the week when this operates, arrivals and departure information. Interestingly you can find the distance covered from the initial station and distance towards next destination.

Note: Coach position is historic data please double-check through IRCTC or India Railways.

Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) - Patna Special Fare -(04865) Route Map

View Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Disclaimer:
Please note all the information shared on this site are intended for general usage. We hereby confirm that www.alltraintimes.com is a private portal and claim no direct connection with Government of India Railway sites or Indian railways official sites in any ways. Content available in this website is for information only; all the information available are personal in nature and for non-commercial use only.
Minor discrepancy may occur in case of data fetched from the sources are not updated; please note All Train Times holds no responsibility of such discrepancies. Read more...

This platform fetches data from various sources to come up with information regarding PNR Status, various Train Routes, availability of trains, train Running Status, Departure and Arrival of Trains at various Stations, Fare Chart and are subjected to change without any prior notification. We intend to provide the best and most accurate data however, passenger enquiries should always be re-verified at the official sites (www.irctc.co.in) before processing any request or making a plan.