MENU

99104/Belapur CBD - Thane Slow Local

Departs @ 15:16, Platform# --
  •   
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
Zone: WR/Western Coast Travel Time: 0h 39m, Halts: 8 halts
Arrives @ 15:55, Platform# 9,10
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
24 km 37 km/hr Mumbai Emu

99104/Belapur CBD - Thane Slow Local

We are delighted to share the information and help you explore all the details given below for train number 99104- Belapur CBD - Thane Slow Local operating from Belapur CBD/BEPR to Thane/TNA covering a distance of almost 24 km km within 0h 39m. Find the route map of the train, list of stations in between, number of station halts, time table, train arrival and departure time etc..

Belapur CBD - Thane Slow Local Train Time table -99104

Time-Tables are Changing please double-check through IRCTC or Indian Railways website.

S. No. Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time PF Distance travelled Day
1 Belapur CBD (BEPR) 15:16 -- 1
2 Seawoods - Darave (SWDV) 15:19 15:20 1m -- 1
3 Nerul (NEU) 15:23 15:24 1m -- 1
4 Juinagar (JNJ) 15:27 15:28 1m -- 1
5 Turbhe (TUH) 15:32 15:33 1m -- 1
6 Kopar Khairane (KPHN) 15:37 15:38 1m -- 1
7 Ghansoli (GNSL) 15:40 15:41 1m -- 1
8 Rabale (RABE) 15:43 15:44 1m -- 1
9 Airoli (AIRL) 15:46 15:47 1m -- 1
10 Thane C Cabin (XX-TNAC) 15:52 15:52 1
11 Thane (TNA) 15:55 910 1

Get the route map information for Belapur CBD - Thane Slow Local, train number 99104. The train begins its journey from Belapur CBD/BEPR to Thane/TNA. Find more details with train name and number to determine from which place the train start and what is the destination of the train, what all stations comes in between.The map below can help you see the distance between each station and search all the information at ease.

Indian Rail News

lambiya Railway Station

List of train passing from lambiya Railway Station

basi beriasal Railway Station

List of train passing from basi beriasal Railway Station

barundini Railway Station

List of train passing from barundini Railway Station

thalera Railway Station

List of train passing from thalera Railway Station

Nearest Railway Station

99104/Coach Position Belapur CBD - Thane Slow Local

The schedule below shows information on train number 99104- Belapur CBD - Thane Slow Local. Days of the week when this operates, arrivals and departure information. Interestingly you can find the distance covered from the initial station and distance towards next destination.

Note: Coach position is historic data please double-check through IRCTC or India Railways.

Belapur CBD - Thane Slow Local -(99104) Route Map

View Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Disclaimer:
Please note all the information shared on this site are intended for general usage. We hereby confirm that www.alltraintimes.com is a private portal and claim no direct connection with Government of India Railway sites or Indian railways official sites in any ways. Content available in this website is for information only; all the information available are personal in nature and for non-commercial use only.
Minor discrepancy may occur in case of data fetched from the sources are not updated; please note All Train Times holds no responsibility of such discrepancies. Read more...

This platform fetches data from various sources to come up with information regarding PNR Status, various Train Routes, availability of trains, train Running Status, Departure and Arrival of Trains at various Stations, Fare Chart and are subjected to change without any prior notification. We intend to provide the best and most accurate data however, passenger enquiries should always be re-verified at the official sites (www.irctc.co.in) before processing any request or making a plan.