MENU

22410/Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib Rath Express
आनंद विहार गया - गरीब रथ एक्सप्रेस

Departs @ 19:10, Platform# 1
  •   
  •   
  •   
  •   
  •   
  •   
  • S
Zone: NR/Northern Coast Travel Time: 14h 40m, Halts: 8 halts
Arrives @ 09:50 +1 night, Platform# 7
  • S
980 km 66 km/hr Garib Rath

22410/Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib Rath Express

We are delighted to share the information and help you explore all the details given below for train number 22410- Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib Rath Express operating from Anand Vihar Terminal/ANVT to Gaya Junction/GAYA covering a distance of almost 980 km km within 14h 40m. Find the route map of the train, list of stations in between, number of station halts, time table, train arrival and departure time etc..

Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib Rath Express Train Time table -22410

S. No. Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time PF Distance travelled Day
1 Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) First 19:10 0 N/A 1
2 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 19:40 19:42 2 N/A 1
3 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 01:25 01:30 5 N/A 2
4 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 03:55 04:00 5 N/A 2
5 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:30 06:45 15 N/A 2
6 Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:23 07:25 2 N/A 2
7 Sasaram (SSM) 07:56 07:58 2 N/A 2
8 Dehri On Son (DOS) 08:17 08:19 2 N/A 2
9 Anugrah Narayan Road (AUBR) 08:30 08:32 2 N/A 2
10 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 09:50 Last 0 N/A 2

Get the route map information for Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib Rath Express, train number 22410. The train begins its journey from Anand Vihar Terminal/ANVT to Gaya Junction/GAYA. Find more details with train name and number to determine from which place the train start and what is the destination of the train, what all stations comes in between.The map below can help you see the distance between each station and search all the information at ease.

Indian Rail News

tanuku Railway Station

List of train passing from tanuku Railway Station

nagbhir junction Railway Station

List of train passing from nagbhir junction Railway Station

wadsa Railway Station

List of train passing from wadsa Railway Station

dewanganj Railway Station

List of train passing from dewanganj Railway Station

Nearest Railway Station

22410/Coach Position Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib Rath Express

The schedule below shows information on train number 22410- Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib Rath Express. Days of the week when this operates, arrivals and departure information. Interestingly you can find the distance covered from the initial station and distance towards next destination.

  • GC 1
  • 3A 2
  • 3A 3
  • 3A 4
  • 3A 5
  • 3A 6
  • 3A 7
  • 3A 8
  • 3A 9
  • 3A 10
  • 3A 11
  • 3A 12
  • 3A 13
  • 3A 14
  • 3A 15
  • 3A 16
  • 3A 17
  • 3A 18
  • 3A 19
  • 3A 20
  • GC 21

Note: Coach position is historic data please double-check through IRCTC or India Railways.

Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib Rath Express -(22410) Route Map

View Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Disclaimer:
Please note all the information shared on this site are intended for general usage. We hereby confirm that www.alltraintimes.com is a private portal and claim no direct connection with Government of India Railway sites or Indian railways official sites in any ways. Content available in this website is for information only; all the information available are personal in nature and for non-commercial use only.
Minor discrepancy may occur in case of data fetched from the sources are not updated; please note All Train Times holds no responsibility of such discrepancies. Read more...

This platform fetches data from various sources to come up with information regarding PNR Status, various Train Routes, availability of trains, train Running Status, Departure and Arrival of Trains at various Stations, Fare Chart and are subjected to change without any prior notification. We intend to provide the best and most accurate data however, passenger enquiries should always be re-verified at the official sites (www.irctc.co.in) before processing any request or making a plan.