MENU

14113/Link Express (Sangam Slip)
लिंक एक्सप्रेस (संगम स्लिप)

Departs @ 17:45, Platform# 1
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
Zone: NCR/North Central Coast Travel Time: 19h 25m, Halts: 35 halts
Arrives @ 13:10 +1 night, Platform# 4
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
865 km 44 km/hr Mail/Express
Ads

14113/Link Express (Sangam Slip)

We are delighted to share the information and help you explore all the details given below for train number 14113- Link Express (Sangam Slip) operating from Allahabad Junction/ALD to Dehradun/DDN covering a distance of almost 865 km km within 19h 25m. Find the route map of the train, list of stations in between, number of station halts, time table, train arrival and departure time etc..

Link Express (Sangam Slip) Train Time table -14113

arr 17:53 Halt 2m dep 17:55 1 SubedarGanj (SFG)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
1
99m
NCR
0h 7m 8.8 km 56 speed
arr 18:02 Halt 2m dep 18:04 2 Bamhrauli (BMU)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
1
102m
NCR
0h 9m 17.2 km 39 speed
arr 18:13 Halt 2m dep 18:15 3 Manauri (MRE)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
1
105m
NCR
0h 7m 21.8 km 50 speed
arr 18:22 Halt 2m dep 18:24 4 Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
1
106m
NCR
0h 9m 29.2 km 59 speed
arr 18:33 Halt 2m dep 18:35 5 ManoharGanj (MNJ)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
1
104m
NCR
0h 8m 37.1 km 51 speed
arr 18:43 Halt 2m dep 18:45 6 Bharwari (BRE)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
1
108m
NCR
0h 12m 47.4 km 66 speed
arr 18:57 Halt 2m dep 18:59 7 Shujaatpur (SJT)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
1
107m
NCR
0h 9m 57.2 km 74 speed
arr 19:08 Halt 2m dep 19:10 8 Sirathu (SRO)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
1
109m
NCR
0h 20m 82 km 79 speed
arr 19:30 Halt 2m dep 19:32 9 Khaga (KGA)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
1
114m
NCR
0h 18m 105.7 km 41 speed
arr 19:50 Halt 2m dep 19:52 10 Faizullapur (FYZ)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
1
115m
NCR
0h 16m 116.7 km 67 speed
arr 20:08 Halt 2m dep 20:10 11 Fatehpur (FTP)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
1
118m
NCR
1h 10m 194.3 km 76 speed
arr 21:20 Halt 5m dep 21:25 12 Kanpur Central (CNB)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
1
129m
NCR
0h 35m 238.6 km 71 speed
arr 22:00 Halt 2m dep 22:02 13 Rura (RURA)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
1
137m
NCR
0h 16m 257.6 km 70 speed
arr 22:18 Halt 2m dep 22:20 14 Jhinjhak (JJK)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
1
140m
NCR
0h 17m 277.4 km 81 speed
arr 22:37 Halt 2m dep 22:39 15 Phaphund (PHD)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
1
145m
NCR
0h 27m 313.8 km 31 speed
arr 23:06 Halt 2m dep 23:08 16 Bharthana (BNT)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
1
149m
NCR
0h 38m 333.7 km 66 speed
arr 23:46 Halt 2m dep 23:48 17 Etawah Junction (ETW)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
1
153m
NCR
0h 50m 389.1 km 52 speed
arr 0:38 Halt 2m dep 0:40 18 Shikohabad Junction (SKB)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
167m
NCR
0h 23m 409 km 28 speed
arr 1:03 Halt 2m dep 1:05 19 Firozabad (FZD)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
164m
NCR
0h 35m 425.5 km 85 speed
arr 1:40 Halt 5m dep 1:45 20 Tundla Junction (TDL)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
166m
NCR
0h 34m 473.5 km 76 speed
arr 2:19 Halt 2m dep 2:21 21 Hathras Junction (HRS)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
183m
NCR
0h 24m 503.7 km 57 speed
arr 2:45 Halt 45m dep 3:30 22 Aligarh Junction (ALJN)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
191m
NCR
0h 51m 552.4 km 35 speed
arr 4:21 Halt 2m dep 4:23 23 Rajghat Narora (RG)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
191m
NR
0h 10m 558.3 km 47 speed
arr 4:33 Halt 2m dep 4:35 24 Babrala (BBA)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
185m
NR
0h 55m 601.8 km 48 speed
arr 5:30 Halt 20m dep 5:50 25 Chandausi Junction (CH)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
193m
NR
0h 25m 621.7 km 38 speed
arr 6:15 Halt 2m dep 6:17 26 Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
198m
NR
0h 38m 645.6 km 63 speed
arr 6:55 Halt 10m dep 7:05 27 Moradabad Junction (MB)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
197m
NR
0h 28m 675 km 71 speed
arr 7:33 Halt 2m dep 7:35 28 Kanth (KNT)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
219m
NR
0h 14m 691.5 km 59 speed
arr 7:49 Halt 2m dep 7:51 29 Seohara (SEO)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
228m
NR
0h 14m 705.3 km 63 speed
arr 8:05 Halt 2m dep 8:07 30 Dhampur (DPR)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
236m
NR
0h 16m 722 km 24 speed
arr 8:23 Halt 2m dep 8:25 31 Nagina (NGG)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
248m
NR
0h 55m 744.3 km 40 speed
arr 9:20 Halt 5m dep 9:25 32 Najibabad Junction (NBD)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
268m
NR
1h 2m 786.1 km 58 speed
arr 10:27 Halt 5m dep 10:32 33 Laksar Junction (LRJ)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
238m
NR
0h 28m 813 km 25 speed
arr 11:00 Halt 5m dep 11:05 34 Haridwar (HW)
PF
Day
Elev
Zone
N/A
2
294m
NR
Ads

Get the route map information for Link Express (Sangam Slip), train number 14113. The train begins its journey from Allahabad Junction/ALD to Dehradun/DDN. Find more details with train name and number to determine from which place the train start and what is the destination of the train, what all stations comes in between.The map below can help you see the distance between each station and search all the information at ease.

Ads

Indian Rail News

sonachara Railway Station

List of train passing from sonachara Railway Station

jamuria Railway Station

List of train passing from jamuria Railway Station

gwalior ng Railway Station

List of train passing from gwalior ng Railway Station

thara Railway Station

List of train passing from thara Railway Station

Nearest Railway Station

14113/Coach Position Link Express (Sangam Slip)

The schedule below shows information on train number 14113- Link Express (Sangam Slip). Days of the week when this operates, arrivals and departure information. Interestingly you can find the distance covered from the initial station and distance towards next destination.

  • GS 1
  • GS 2
  • 2S 3
  • GS 4
  • SL 5
  • SL 6
  • SL 7
  • SL 8
  • 3A 9
  • 2A 10
  • 1A + 2A 11
  • GS 12

Note: Coach position is historic data please double-check through IRCTC or India Railways.

Link Express (Sangam Slip) -(14113) Route Map

View Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Disclaimer:
Please note all the information shared on this site are intended for general usage. We hereby confirm that www.alltraintimes.com is a private portal and claim no direct connection with Government of India Railway sites or Indian railways official sites in any ways. Content available in this website is for information only; all the information available are personal in nature and for non-commercial use only.
Minor discrepancy may occur in case of data fetched from the sources are not updated; please note All Train Times holds no responsibility of such discrepancies. Read more...

This platform fetches data from various sources to come up with information regarding PNR Status, various Train Routes, availability of trains, train Running Status, Departure and Arrival of Trains at various Stations, Fare Chart and are subjected to change without any prior notification. We intend to provide the best and most accurate data however, passenger enquiries should always be re-verified at the official sites (www.irctc.co.in) before processing any request or making a plan.